Menu

Fall Showcase: 2020 Rosters

dp logo1Baseball FlagSaturday & Sunday, November 7-8, 2020

Blowfish Stadium

Schedule & Info

Updated: 11/2, 555p

Team

First Name

Last Name

High School

Black

Nolan

Alexander

Carolina Forest

Black

Trip

Brown

West Ashley

Black

Will

Burgess

Lexington

Black

Charlie

Compton

Northside Christian

Black

Miles

Feldner

Conway

Black

Bryce

Graham

Aynor

Black

Caeden

Graham

Aynor

Black

Jessen

Heber

Summerville

Black

Ethan

Lebron

River Bluff

Black

Weston

Lever

River Bluff

Black

Gage

Lewis

Summerville

Black

Drew

Lloyd

Summerville

Black

Owen

Malloy

JL Mann

Black

Dylan

Massey

Gilbert

Black Tyler  McLendon River Bluff

Black

Jake

Murray

Chapman

Black

Will

Murray

Mid-Carolina

Black

Trey

Pringle

Ridge View

Black

Bobby

Robinson

South Aiken

Black

Ellis

Sanders

Lexington

Black

Watson

Saunders

Blythewood

Black

Matthew

Smith

West Ashley

Black

Turner

Thackston

Gray Collegiate

Black

Vance

Wagner

Boiling Springs

Black

Alex

Wimberly

St. Joseph's

Blue

Oakley

Aguilar

P27

Blue

Bryson

Bishop

Eastside

Blue

Weston

Brown

Gaffney

Blue

Anthony

Bunch III

Summerville

Blue

Kolby

Capps

Gaffney

Blue

Joe

Cash

Spartanburg

Blue

Jackson

Davis

Eastside

Blue

Garrett

Dehlinger

Eastside

Blue

Layton

Dickerson

Palmetto

Blue

Alston

Dove

T.L. Hanna

Blue

Adams

Faucett

Dorman

Blue

Sam

Felix

Andrew Jackson

Blue

Tyler

Hansen

Summerville  

Blue

Braeden

Harrison

Dorman

Blue Ty  Hedges Summerville

Blue

Jensen

Howard

Greer

Blue

Mason

Hutto

Summerville

Blue

Alex

LaCoste

Hillcrest

Blue

Noah

Lind

T.L. Hanna

Blue

Jarren

Metcalf

Chapman

Blue

Landen

ONeal

Andrew Jackson

Blue

Cason

Owens

Chapman

Blue

Hunter

Phipps

Dutch Fork

Blue

Briggs

Richards

Palmetto

Blue

Davis

Rising

Chesnee

Gold

Ethan

Barbee

Westside

Gold

Tyler

Camara

Dorman

Gold

Jeb

Dawson

Broome

Gold

Bennett

Edwards

Laurens

Gold

Jackson

Edwards

Laurens

Gold

Cobe

Evans

Lugoff-Elgin

Gold

Danny

Flatt Jr.

Pinewood Prep

Gold

Alvee

Fulwood

Hartsville

Gold

Bryce

Harder

JL Mann

Gold

Hunter

Howard

JL Mann

Gold

Brady

Jones

Broome

Gold

Jake

Keltner

Dorman

Gold

Mac

Ketchin

Wando

Gold

Paul

Lee

Broome

Gold Branton Little Wando

Gold

Ryder

Manale

Wando

Gold

Kellan

McDowell

Carolina Forest

Gold

Shane

Moriarty

JL Mann

Gold

Bryson

Nuckols

North Augusta

Gold

Carson

Roberts

Crescent

Gold Jacob Pelbath Wando

Gold

Mikey

Scott

Westside

Gold

Brent

Stukes

Gray Collegiate

Gold

Brady

Wharton

JL Mann

Gold

Bryce

Williamson

Gray Collegiate

Green

Evan

Avery

Greenwood

Green

Carson

Bacheller

T.L. Hanna

Green DavidLee Clamp Northside Christian

Green

Jacob

Cogdell

Chapman

Green

Evan

Creswell

Andrew Jackson

Green

Houston

Crews

Andrew Jackson

Green

Adam

Dove

T.L. Hanna

Green

Dakota

Hall

Chester

Green

Tanner

Hardin

Union County

Green

Trè

Johnson

Marion

Green

Alex

Leo

St. James

Green

Jacob

McGovern

Seneca

Green

JC

Mitchell

Seneca

Green

William

Osborn

Summerville

Green

Landon

Peavy

Andrew Jackson

Green

Griffin

Pickhardt

Mauldin

Green

Nick

Queen

Union County

Green

Grayson

Selepes

Byrnes

Green

Mason

Small

Union County

Green

Sawyer

Smith

Chapman

Green

Wiley

Waring

Summerville

Green

Maddox

Webb

Summerville  

Green

Bryant

Whitlock

Union County

Green

Brody

Winter

T.L. Hanna

Grey

Ethan

Califf

Wade Hampton

Grey

Marshall

Carnahan

River Bluff

Grey

Nolan

Cook

Dreher

Grey

Pierce

Evans

Trinity Collegiate

Grey

Nolan

Evatt

Liberty

Grey

Tyler

Floyd

Lexington

Grey

Jordan

Gibbs

Brookland-Cayce

Grey

Caleb

Gipson

Dreher

Grey

Bobby

Hall

North Myrtle Beach

Grey

Chance

Hall

North Myrtle Beach

Grey

Jacob

Hardy

Blythewood

Grey

Matthew

Harris

Wade Hampton

Grey

Tyler

Hodges

Dutch Fork

Grey

Tyler

Jones

Wilson Hall

Grey

Clark

Kinney

Wilson Hall

Grey

Cole

Long

Lexington

Grey

Caleb

McCants

Blythewood

Grey

Parker

Mergo

Brookland-Cayce

Grey

Walker

Mitchell

River Bluff

Grey

Dalton

Moody

Trinity Collegiate

Grey

Aryan

Patel

Hanahan

Grey

Cole

Richardson

Chapin

Grey

Garrett

Sanders

River Bluff

Grey

Dillon

Wilson

Dutch Fork

Grey

Wyatt

Tucker

Spring Valley

Orange

Jacob

Barrier

Gilbert

Orange Willliam  Campagna Wando

Orange

Hughes

Elvington

Pee Dee

Orange

Luke

Hartig

Pinewood Prep

Orange

Will

Jackson

Carolina Forest

Orange

Perrin

Ketchin

Lucy Beckham

Orange

Jackson

Lowe

Gray Collegiate

Orange

Braden

McWhorter

Carolina Forest

Orange

Jadiyn

ONeal

Lugoff-Elgin

Orange

Andrew

Peck

Richland NE

Orange

Jack

Peeler

York Comprehensive

Orange

Riverz

Roth

Ashley Ridge

Orange

Blake

Sanders

Clover

Orange

Jes

Schwedler

Sumter

Orange

Matthew

Slaton

Pendleton

Orange

Grant

Spafford

Ashley Ridge

Orange

Jace

Stancil

Cane Bay

Orange

Peyton

Starkey

Gray Collegiate

Orange

Zachary

Stover

Powdersville

Orange

Luke

Taylor

Pendleton

Orange

Layne

Turner

Airport

Orange

Garrett

Ward

Carolina Forest

Orange

Riley

Ward

Lugoff-Elgin

Orange

Reyn

Watson

Pee Dee

Orange

Corbin

Wright

Airport

Red

Carson

Adams

Elbert County 

Red

Caden

Bernardo

Bethlehem

Red

Logan

Busenlehner

Cardinal Newman

Red

Cameron

Cain

Greenville

Red

Zach

Cowart

River Bluff

Red

Maddox

Floyd

Chapin

Red

Weston

Grant

River Bluff

Red

Nathan

Hall

Lexington

Red

Tanner

Hall

Trinity Collegiate

Red

Clark

Hubbard

Dutch Fork

Red

Landon

Kahl

Dutch Fork

Red

Austin

Laughlin

Cardinal Newman

Red

Rondell

Law

Wilson

Red

Edward

Love

West Florence

Red

Wyatt

McPherson

River Bluff

Red

Jack

Moseley

A.C. Flora

Red

Alex

Myers

Cardinal Newman

Red

Florian

Parry

Brashier Middle College

Red

Colby

Reynolds

River Bluff

Red

Jack

Rice

Greenville

Red

Davis

Rivers

A.C. Flora

Red

Parker

Rowe

Lexington

Red Jack  Salamy Wando

Red

Jack

Tomas

Bishop England

Red

Jack

Weston

Hammond School

White

Roger

Atkinson

Chester

White

Blakely

Bates

A.C. Flora

White

Ben

Brash

South Aiken

White

Zachary

Buchanan

Wren

White

Noah

Chapman

Summerville

White

Rusty

Chappell

Abbeville

White

Max

Childress

A.C. Flora

White

Joey

Cradock

Oceanside Collegiate

White

Connor

Dugan

Mauldin

White

Zach

Dutton

The Kings Academy

White

Garrett

Fields

Pendleton

White

Clayton

Goff

Sumter

White

Connor

Goings

Union County

White

Kensen

Green

Wren

White

Tanner

Henderson

West Ashley

White

Brock

Holder

Southside Christian

White

Brady

Jeffcoat

Hillcrest

White

Dakotah

King

Pelion

White

Mattison

Lake

Alexander

White

Karson

Larrimore

Aynor

White

Jay

Metts

Dutch Fork

White Garrick Murray West Ashley

White

Cole

Pearson

Temple Christian

White

Collin

Shealy

Dutch Fork

White

Dalton

Stroud

Green Sea-Floyds

+