Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Bluffton James Island 04-19-2021 6:30pm Region 7-4A
Sumter Conway 04-19-2021 6:30
Airport John Allen Forrester Brookland Cayce Tanner Staton 04-19-2021 7 pm
Easley Pickens 04-19-2021 Region Game 6:30
Summerville Ashley Ridge 04-19-2021 7:00PM
Carolina Forest Fritz Jackson St. James Ethan Salak 04-19-2021 6:00
Pinewood Prep Wilson Hall 04-19-2021 7:00 PM
Goose Creek Wando 04-19-2021 7:00
Lugoff-Elgin Will Morris AC Flora Grant Loggins 04-19-2021 6:30
Berkeley Stratford 04-19-2021 6:30
Wade Hampton Dorman 04-19-2021 6:30 PM
Laurens Eastside 04-20-2021 7:30 Region
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Strom Thurmond 04-20-2021 6:00
Gilbert Brookland-Cayce 04-20-2021 6:00
Loris Georgetown 04-20-2021 Region 6:30
Bishop England Battery Creek 04-20-2021
Oceanside Collegiate Hanahan 04-20-2021 7:00
Hartsville Myrtle Beach 04-20-2021 6:30 Region game
Daniel Wren 04-20-2021 Region: 6:30PM
Broome Chapman 04-20-2021 7:30
Marion Latta 04-20-2021 6:00 conference game
Greenville Mauldin 04-20-2021 6:30 PM
Gray Collegiate Saluda 04-20-2021 7:15pm @ Midlands Complex
South Florence Wilson 04-20-2021 6:30
Liberty Greenville Tech Charter 04-20-2021 6:30
Columbia Batesburg-Leesville 04-20-2021 6:00 PM
Darlington North Myrtle Beach 04-20-2021
Swansea Fox Creek 04-20-2021 6:00
James Island Bluffton 04-21-2021 6:30pm Region 7-4A
Conway Sumter 04-21-2021 6:30
Laurens Westside 04-21-2021 7:30
Pickens Easley 04-21-2021 Region Game 6:30
Ashley Ridge Summerville 04-21-2021 7:00PM
St. James Satterley Carolina Forest Robbie Anderson 04-21-2021 6:00
Wilson Hall Pinewood Prep 04-21-2021 7:00 PM
Wando Goose Creek 04-21-2021 7:00
Stratford Berkeley 04-21-2021 6:30
Andrew Jackson Robert E Lee 04-21-2021 7:00 PM
Brookland-Cayce Gilbert 04-22-2021 6:00
AC Flora Lugoff-Elgin 04-22-2021 6:30
Sumter Conway 04-23-2021 6:30
Eastside Laurens 04-23-2021 7:30
Wilson South Florence 04-23-2021 6:30
Airport Spring Valley 04-23-2021 7 pm
Strom Thurmond Orangeburg-Wilkinson 04-23-2021 6:00
Battery Creek Bishop England 04-23-2021
Goose Creek Wando 04-23-2021 7:00
Hanahan Oceanside Collegiate 04-23-2021 7:00
Myrtle Beach Hartsville 04-23-2021 6:30 Region game
Easley Pickens 04-23-2021 Region Game 6:30
Summerville Ashley Ridge 04-23-2021 7:00PM Student Night
Wren Daniel 04-23-2021 Region: 6:30PM
Chapman Broome 04-23-2021 7:30
Latta Marion 04-23-2021 6:00 conference game
Blue Ridge Greenville 04-23-2021 6:30 PM
Carolina Forest Will Jackson St. James Braiden Eagen 04-23-2021 6:00
Saluda Gray Collegiate 04-23-2021 7:15pm @ Saluda HS
Greenville Tech Charter Liberty 04-23-2021 6:30
Batesburg-Leesville Columbia 04-23-2021 6:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach Darlington 04-23-2021
Berkeley Stratford 04-23-2021 6:30
Wade Hampton Dorman 04-23-2021 7:30 PM
Cheraw Andrew Jackson 04-23-2021 7:00 PM
Fox Creek Swansea 04-23-2021 6:00
Brookland Cayce Airport 04-26-2021 6 pm
Fort Dorchester Summerville 04-26-2021 7:00PM
Easley Westside 04-26-2021 Region Game 6:30
Cane Bay Berkeley 04-26-2021 7:00
Dorman Spartanburg 04-26-2021 6:30 PM
Swansea Pelion 04-26-2021 4:30
Greenwood Laurens 04-27-2021 6:30 Region
Strom Thurmond Gilbert 04-27-2021 6:00
Daniel West Oak 04-27-2021 Region: 6:30PM
Emerald Chapman 04-27-2021 7:30
Mullins Marion 04-27-2021 6:00 conference game
Greenville Greer 04-27-2021 6:30 PM
Brookland-Cayce Swansea 04-27-2021 6:00
Fox Creek Orangeburg-Wilkinson 04-27-2021 6:00
Batesburg-Leesville Newberry 04-27-2021 7:30 PM
North Myrtle Beach West Florence 04-27-2021
Andrew Jackson Chesterfield 04-27-2021 7:00 PM
Laurens Brookland Cayce 04-28-2021 6:00
Summerville Fort Dorchester 04-28-2021 7:00PM Senior Night
James Island Bishop England 04-28-2021
Westside Easley 04-28-2021 Region Game 6:30
Waccamaw Carolina Forest 04-28-2021 6:30
Fox Creek Gray Collegiate 04-28-2021 7:00pm @ Fox Creek HS
Berkeley Cane Bay 04-28-2021 6:30
Spartanburg Dorman 04-28-2021 6:30 PM
Laurens Greenwood 04-30-2021 6:30 Region
Fort Dorchester Summerville 04-30-2021 7:00PM
Gilbert Strom Thurmond 04-30-2021 6:00
North Charleston Bishop England 04-30-2021
Bishop England North Charleston 04-30-2021
Easley Westside 04-30-2021 Region Game 6:30
West Oak Daniel 04-30-2021 Region: 6:30PM
Chapman Emerald 04-30-2021 7:30
Marion Mullins 04-30-2021 6:00 conference game
Greer Greenville 04-30-2021 6:30 PM
Swansea Brookland-Cayce 04-30-2021 6:00