Menu

Prep Schedule / Pitching Probables

Home Team Home Pitcher Visiting Team Visiting Pitcher Game Date Details
Laurens Chapman 02-07-2022 Scrimmage 6:00
Broome Northwestern 02-09-2022 Scrimmage 6:00
Eastside Byrnes 02-09-2022 scrimmage 5:30
Midland Valley Irmo 02-09-2022 Scrimmage- 5:30pm
North Augusta Emerald 02-10-2022 Scrimmage 6pm
T.L Hanna Riverside 02-11-2022 Scrimmage-5:00pm
Carolina Forest North Myrtle Beach 02-12-2022 2:30 - dp Scrimmage @ Carolina Forest
Conway Aynor 02-12-2022 11:00 - dp Scrimmage @ Carolina Forest
Irmo Laurens 02-12-2022 Scimmage
Broome Southside Christian 02-12-2022 Scrimmage 11:00 am
Ashley Ridge Stratford 02-12-2022 DP Scrimmage (10:00)
Stratford West Ashley 02-12-2022 DP Scrimmage (11:45)
West Ashley Berkeley 02-12-2022 DP Scrimmage (1:30)
Beaufort Berkeley 02-12-2022 DP Scrimmage (3:15)
Ashley Ridge Beaufort 02-12-2022 DP Scrimmage (5:00)
JL Mann Palmetto 02-12-2022 11:00 Scrimmage
Lakewood South Florence 02-15-2022 Scrimmage - 5:00
York Comprehensive Andrew Jackson 02-15-2022 6:00 PM Scrimmage
BHP Eastside 02-16-2022 scrimmage 5:30
BHP Eastside 02-16-2022 scrimmage 5:30
Gray Collegiate North Augusta 02-16-2022 Scrimmage 6pm
Dutch Fork Irmo 02-16-2022 Scrimmage
Ninety Six Midland Valley 02-17-2022 Scrimmage- 5:00pm
Strom Thurmond North Augusta 02-17-2022 Scrimmage 6pm
Crescent Pendleton 02-18-2022 Scrimmage (5 pm)
Chapman Landrum 02-18-2022 Scrimmage - 6:00
South Florence Cheraw 02-19-2022 dp Scrimmage 10am
Southside Christian St Josephs 02-19-2022 Scrimmage
Andrew Jackson Union County 02-19-2022 Doomsday Invitational Jamboree 3:00 PM
Liberty Palmetto 02-19-2022 Scrimmage @ Liberty (11:00 am)& Seneca
BHP Travelers Rest 02-21-2022 scrimmage 5:30
Carolina Forest Waccamaw 02-22-2022 6:00
Andrew Jackson South Pointe 02-22-2022 Scrimmage 5:30 PM
T.L Hanna Wren 02-22-2022 Scrimmage-4:45pm
Bishop England Berkeley 02-23-2022 5 PM
Liberty Pendleton 02-25-2022 6:30
Broome Gaffney 02-25-2022 Steve Sanders Tournament 8:00
Chapman Hillcrest 02-25-2022 8:00 PM - Steve Sanders Tourney
Byrnes Southside Christian 02-25-2022 8pm
Walhalla Pendleton 02-26-2022 Noon
Chapman Boiling Springs 02-26-2022 4:30 PM - Steven Sanders Tourney
Chapman St. Josephs 02-26-2022 9:00 AM - Steven Sanders Tourney
Broome Clover 02-26-2022 Steve Sanders Tournament 9:00 am
Broome Blacksburg 02-26-2022 Steve Sanders Tournament 4:30
Blue Ridge Southside Christian 02-26-2022 11:30am at Byrnes
JL Mann Southside Christian 02-26-2022 2pm at Byrnes
Andrew Jackson Catawba Ridge 02-26-2022 6:30 PM Comporium Preseason Invitational
Midland Valley Ninety Six 02-26-2022 1:30pm- Emerald City Classic at Greenwood HS
BHP Hartsville 02-26-2022 Emerald City Classic at Emerald 11:00
BHP Greenwood 02-26-2022 Emerald City Classic at Greenwood 4:00
South Florence East Clarendon 02-28-2022 6:00 PM
West Ashley Hanahan 02-28-2022 Scrimmage 5pm
Andrew Jackson Lewisville 02-28-2022 7:00 PM Comporium Preseason Invitational
Clinton Midland Valley 02-28-2022 7:30pm- Emerald City Classic at Emerald HS
T.L Hanna Greenville 02-28-2022 Shock City Invite-7:30pm
Pendleton Powdersville 03-01-2022 7:00
South Florence Lakewood 03-01-2022 6:00 PM
Emerald Midland Valley 03-01-2022 7:30pm- Emerald City Classic
T.L Hanna Pickens 03-01-2022 Shock City Invite-7:30pm
Waccamaw Palmetto 03-02-2022 CIT 1:00
Carolina Forest West Ashley 03-03-2022 6:00 @ Gilbert HS
Travelers Rest Pendleton 03-03-2022 6:30
May River Dutch Fork 03-03-2022 SCBA Inv. at Gilbert 6:00
North Myrtle Beach Socastee 03-03-2022 CIT 3:15
Berkeley Summerville 03-03-2022 12 PM IP CLASSIC
South Florence Lamar 03-03-2022 6:00 PM
Andrew Jackson Lancaster 03-03-2022 7:00 PM Comporium Preseason Invitational
Mauldin Eastside 03-03-2022 Naturechem Inv at Lexington 5:00
T.L Hanna Crescent 03-03-2022 Shock City Invite-7:30pm
BHP Abbeville 03-03-2022 Emerald City Classic at Emerald 5:00
May River Carolina Forest 03-04-2022 7:00 @ Gilbert HS
Waccamaw North Myrtle Beach 03-04-2022 CIT 7:45
Berkeley Georgetown 03-04-2022 7 PM @ IP CLASSIC
Laurens Dutch Fork 03-04-2022 1:00 SCBCA at Gilbert
Spring Valley Laurens 03-04-2022 11am at Gilbert
Gilbert West Ashley 03-04-2022 @ Gilbert 9am
Bishop England Eastside 03-04-2022 Naturechem Inv at Lexington 12:00
Socastee Palmetto 03-04-2022 CIT 5:30
Laurens Carolina Forest 03-05-2022 3:00 @ Gilbert HS
North Myrtle Beach Palmetto 03-05-2022 CIT 11:00
Berkeley Airport 03-05-2022 11:30 AM @ IP CLASSIC
Hanahan Dutch Fork 03-05-2022 5:00 SCBCA Inv. Gilbert
East Clarendon South Florence 03-05-2022 TBD
West Ashley Spring Valley 03-05-2022 @ Gilbert 7pm
Lexington Eastside 03-05-2022 Naturechem Inv at Lexington 12:30
BHP TBA 03-05-2022 Emerald City Classic Finals
Carolina Forest TBA 03-06-2022 TBA SCBA Pre-Season
Berkeley TBA 03-06-2022 TBA IP CLASSIC
Southside Christian Woodruff 03-07-2022 7:00pm
Dreher North Augusta 03-07-2022 6pm
Carolina Forest Waccamaw 03-08-2022 6:30
Pendleton Franklin County, GA 03-08-2022 7:00
North Myrtle Beach Hartsville 03-08-2022
West Ashley Berkeley 03-08-2022 7 PM
Chapman Spartanburg 03-08-2022 6:00
Chesnee Broome 03-08-2022 8:00
Lakewood South Florence 03-08-2022 6:00
Laurens Easley 03-08-2022 7:30
Carolina Palmetto 03-08-2022 6:00
BHP Westside 03-08-2022 6:30