Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Laurens 6 Eastside 1 Edwards Fowler
BHP 10 Palmetto 1 Carter Gaines
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh. Perfect game with 14 k’s Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh. Perfect game. 14 K’s Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary Perfect Game 14 K’s
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary Perfect game
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary None
Georgetown 9 Loris 0 Pep Jordan Bufkin
Carolina Forest 11 St. James 1 Will Jackson Braiden Eagen
Carolina Forest 11 St. James 1 Will Jackson Braiden Eagen
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary None
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
Saluda 0 Gray Collegiate 10 Dominick McIntosh Jonah McCary
South Aiken 1 James Island 6 West (CG) Butler
BHP 4 Wren 2 Landon Gaddis Thomas
Emerald 0 Chapman 6 Ricky Montalvo 18ks
Pelion 10 Edisto 12 Tyler Rickenbaker
Fort Mill 2 Nation Ford 7 Lehman Rasmussen
Westside 0 Easley 3 Matthew Dickson Braeden Jordan
Buford 9 Central 2
Wren 0 BHP 1 Carter Gaines Ellison Scogins
Georgetown 6 Waccamaw 0 Pep Jordan (PG)
Wren 0 BHP 1 Gaines Scogins
barnwell
Green Sea-Floyds 5 Branchville 3 Dalton Stroud Nathan Bauer Mason Williams
Blythewood 1 JL Mann 4 Wyatt Evans Davis Wright
Boiling Springs 0 Byrnes 2
Chapman 11 Blue Ridge 10
York 8 Eastside 2 Adams Graves
James Island 3 North Myrtle Beach 1 Hogan Garner Billy Barlow Owen French
Laurens 4 Catawba Ridge 1 Jackson Edwards Zak Rice
Laurens 4 Catawba Ridge 1 Jackson Edwards Zak Rice
Southside Christian 5 Mcbee 8
Mid-Carolina 6 Clinton 5 Caleb Fulmer
Socastee (22-5) 0 Wando (17-10) 10 Michael Nastro (4-2) Kyle Buckley (5-2)
Green Sea-Floyds (17-4) 12 Branchville 2 JaQuan Dixon
Socastee (22-5) 0 Wando (17-10) 10 Michael Nastro (No Hitter) (4-2) Kyle Buckley (5-2)
Legion Collegiate (16-8) 6 Abbeville (14-8) 3 Joey Hylinski (6-1) Hunter Overholt
Latta (12-1) 6 Buford 5
Gilbert (20-8) 12 Aynor (20-7) 5 Game 1
Hillcrest 5 Boiling Springs 8
James Island (18-9-1) 8 Airport (20-9) 0 Hogan Garner Game 2
Green Sea Floyds 5 East Clarendon 4 Dalton Stroud Game 2
Airport 0 James Island 8 Hogan Garner (7-1) Jon Allen Forester (8-2)
Chesnee 5 Abbeville 12
Green Sea Floyds 12 Branchville 2 Jaquan Dixon
Green Sea Floyds 5 East Clarendon 4 Dalton Stroud Game 2
Gray Collegiate (22-7) 3 Abbeville (15-9) 0 Peyton Starkey (8-2) Ty Price Warren Wasden
AC Flora (26-4) 18 Lugoff-Elgin (19-10) 1 Grant Loggins Reed Goff Game 1 - 4A Upper State
Whitmire 5 Southside Christian 13 Nelson Vaughan