Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle 3 ( 6 )
Gray Collegiate 3 Batesburg Leesville 1 03-30-2021 Brent Stukes Chavez Dom McIntosh
Loris 3 Waccamaw 0 03-30-2021 Andrew Buffkin Picco Thomas Cox
Gray Collegiate 3 Batesburg Leesville 1 03-30-2021 Brent Stukes Dominick McIntosh
Sumter 3 Carolina Forest 12 03-29-2021 Fritz Jackson Lyons
Bishop England 3 Oceanside Collegiate 2 03-29-2021 Sean Hollister Sebuck Turner
Chapin 3 Dutch Fork 6 03-25-2021 Jay Metts Anson Merrick Tyler Hodges
Toggle 5 ( 8 )
Chesnee 5 Chapman 4 03-30-2021 Jonah Epps Jacob Cogdell
Laurens 5 Greer 0 03-30-2021 Edwards
Northwestern 5 Spring Valley 4 03-29-2021 Michael Gibson CG
North Augusta 5 Airport 4 03-25-2021 Jaxon Jean Zach Hardy
Wando 5 Cane Bay 1 03-23-2021 R. Garris Brindle
Rock Hill 5 Fort Mill 3 03-23-2021 Cole Canty Dusty Sanderlin
Hanahan 5 Brookland-Cayce 14 03-23-2021
BHP 5 Pendleton 1 03-23-2021 Dustin Scoggins
Toggle 10 ( 4 )
Easley 10 Travelers Rest 0 03-30-2021 Kasten Harvey Shane Huskey
Cardinal Newman 10 Trinity Byrnes 9 03-29-2021 Austin Laughlin Caleb Rogers
Latta 10 Carvers Bay 0 03-29-2021 Preston Taylor Jeremy Avant
Greer 10 Chesnee 14 03-23-2021 Jonah Epps
Toggle 0 ( 16 )
Columbia 0 Newberry 17 03-30-2021 Coye Cutshall
Mullins 0 Andrews 18 03-29-2021 Dawson Wheeler
Wando 0 Berkeley 3 03-29-2021 Wrenn R. Garris Legette
Ashley Ridge 0 West Ashley 17 03-29-2021 Smalls Van Slooten
Palmetto 0 Powdersville 2 03-26-2021 Hunter Jeter Drew Wilkie
North Myrtle Beach 0 Hartsville 1 03-26-2021
Woodruff 0 Chapman 12 03-26-2021
North Central 0 Legion Collegiate Academy 10 03-24-2021 Xavier Pelzer Jackson King
Mullins 0 Loris 18 03-24-2021 Landon Gerald T Owens
York Prep 0 Cheraw 10 03-24-2021 Lucas Morgan Darby
Colleton County 0 Hilton Head 12 03-24-2021
Aynor 0 Georgetown 3 03-23-2021 Jeremy Owens Landon Beverly Carter Sheridan
Emerald 0 Broome 14 03-23-2021 Jeb Dawson
Ninety Six 0 Crescent 13 03-23-2021 Linker Davis
Great Falls 0 Lewisville 12 03-23-2021
York Prep 0 Legion Collegiate Academy 15 03-22-2021 Colby Helms Bo Johnson
Toggle 17 ( 2 )
Gilbert 17 Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0 03-30-2021 Edwin Amerson
Sumter 17 Crestwood 1 03-22-2021
Toggle 2 ( 9 )
Greenville 2 Eastside 13 03-30-2021 Mavis Graves
Irmo 2 Dreher 1 03-29-2021 Nick Keisler
South Aiken 2 North Augusta 3 03-29-2021 Cale Clary
Blacksburg 2 Chesnee 8 03-29-2021 Landon Thompson
Wade Hampton (H) 2 Edisto 12 03-25-2021
Chesterfield 2 Andrew Jackson 1 03-24-2021 Josh Adams
James Island 2 Beaufort 1 03-24-2021 Hogan Garner Wes Graves
Abbeville 2 BHP 10 03-24-2021 Jacob Robinson
Socastee 2 St. James 0 03-24-2021
Toggle 8 ( 1 )
Blythewood 8 Rock Hill 3 03-29-2021 Davis Wright Cole Canty Zac Cowan
Toggle 1 ( 11 )
Travelers Rest 1 Easley 7 03-29-2021 Josh Woody Caleb McKittrick
Goose Creek 1 Fort Dorchester 16 03-29-2021 Accerbi Gilliam
Ben Lippen 1 Hammond 9 03-29-2021 Tucker Toman
River Bluff 1 Dutch Fork 12 03-29-2021 Kevin Somansky
Northwestern 1 Blythewood 4 03-26-2021 Kevin Steelman Ethan Darden Zac Cowan
Summerville 1 Bishop England 0 03-25-2021 Owen Wellman Danny Brooks
Crescent 1 Easley 2 03-24-2021 Kasten Harvey Logan Shaw Josh Woody
Whitmire 1 Union County 6 03-24-2021
Crescent 1 Easley 2 03-24-2021 Kasten Harvey Logan Shaw Josh Woody
Barnwell 1 Batesburg-Leesville 4 03-23-2021 Andy Chavez Nathan Moody Matthew Boozer
McCormick 1 Whitmire 17 03-23-2021 Peyton Crumpton
Toggle 7 ( 6 )
Pinewoood Prep 7 Philip Simmons 2 03-29-2021 Cooper Robinson
Carolina Forest 7 Conway 6 03-26-2021 Kellan McDowell Benjamin Lewis
Greer 7 Chapman 6 03-24-2021
Chapman 7 Woodruff 1 03-23-2021 Atkins Aylor
Oceanside Collegiate 7 Gray Collegiate 4 03-23-2021
Strom Thurmond 7 South Aiken 1 03-22-2021 Caleb Jones
Toggle 4 ( 11 )
James Island 4 Hilton Head 2 03-29-2021 French Keber
North Myrtle Beach 4 South Florence 2 03-29-2021 Billy Barlow Mason Lynch
Marlboro Academy 4 Pee Dee Academy 15 03-29-2021 Colton Caulder Ethan Edmondson
Crescent 4 Ninety Six 3 03-26-2021 Parnell Lollis
River Bluff 4 Gilbert 9 03-25-2021 Joey Parker
Wren 4 Powdersville 1 03-24-2021 Nate Austin
Manning 4 East Clarendon 20 03-24-2021 Gage Brown RJ Cantey
Powdersville 4 Palmetto 2 03-23-2021 Camden Troyer
Wade Hampton (G) 4 JL Mann 7 03-23-2021 Bradley Lewis
Lake View 4 Johnsonville 0 03-23-2021
Carolina Forest 4 Conway 8 03-22-2021 Miles Feldner Kellan McDowell
Toggle 12 ( 2 )
Darlington 12 Wilson 4 03-29-2021 Bryant Dickerson Trent Blackmon
Powdersville 12 Berea 0 03-29-2021 Camden Troyer
Toggle 6 ( 9 )
Stratford 6 Cane Bay 4 03-29-2021 Blass Velez
Laurens 6 Greenville 2 03-27-2021
Green Sea Floyds 6 Lake View 3 03-26-2021 Dalton Stroud Noah Carter Mason Williams
Northside Christian Academy 6 Gray Collegiate 16 03-26-2021 Peyton Starkey Max McKenna
Greenville 6 Wade Hampton (G) 3 03-24-2021 Chase Givens
Mauldin 6 Hillcrest 5 03-24-2021
Dorman 6 Riverside 5 03-24-2021
Eastside 6 Greenwood 1 03-23-2021 Brody Fowler
Blythewood 6 Northwestern 0 03-23-2021 Davis Wright
Toggle 11 ( 6 )
Airport 11 Aiken 3 03-29-2021 John Allen Forrester
St. James 11 Socastee 3 03-26-2021 Tyler Satterley DJ Willard
Marion 11 Andrews 3 03-26-2021 Tre Johnson
Aiken 11 Midland Valley 15 03-25-2021
Pelion 11 Silver Bluff 8 03-25-2021
Pinewoood Prep 11 Northwood Academy 1 03-23-2021
Toggle 9 ( 2 )
A.C. Flora 9 Richland Northeast 5 03-29-2021 Matthew Crews Andrew Peck Jack Reynolds
Southside Christian 9 Christ Church 5 03-24-2021 Matthew Mills Ryan Johnsen
Toggle 14 ( 3 )
Chesnee 14 Blacksburg 4 03-26-2021 Cole Hoskyns
OW 14 Edisto 21 03-24-2021
Hartsville 14 North Myrtle Beach 8 03-23-2021 Cam Cannarella Burgess Gurganus
Toggle 15 ( 2 )
Loris 15 Mullins 0 03-25-2021 Carson Grainger M Raysor
AC Flora 15 Westwood 0 03-25-2021 Davis Rivers
Toggle 13 ( 1 )
Fox Creek` 13 Saluda 2 03-25-2021
Toggle 16 ( 1 )
Green Sea Floyds 16 Timmonsville 0 03-23-2021 Jaquan Dixon