Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
York 2 Northwestern 5 04-13-2021 Darden Adams Venables
Liberty 3 Crescent 14 04-13-2021 Brody Linker Nolan Evatt
BHP 1 West Oak 3 04-13-2021 Kurt Rogers Landon Gaddis
Myrtle Beach 3 West Florence 4 04-13-2021 George Derrick Floyd Izayah Griffin Coleman Kelly
Batesburg-Leesville 3 Aiken 2 04-13-2021 Matthew Boozer Couture
Aynor 6 Loris 0 04-13-2021 Landon Beverly Thomas Cox
Academic Magnet 0 Bishop England 17 04-13-2021 Sean Hollister Doom Dennis
Timmonsville 4 Green sea Floyds 15 04-13-2021 Aaron Graham Mason Williams
Swansea 2 Orangeburg-Wilkinson 1 04-13-2021
Lakewood 5 Lake City 3 04-13-2021
Cheraw 3 Buford 2 04-13-2021 Jonathon Gordon Landon Deese
Johnsonville 0 Lake View 2 04-13-2021 Thomas Skipper Walker Gamble
Wren 10 Seneca 3 04-13-2021 Cooper Thomas
Columbia 3 Gray Collegiate 22 04-13-2021 Warren Wasden
Wilson 0 North Myrtle Beach 17 04-13-2021 Barlow
Walhalla 0 Easley 18 04-12-2021 Josh Woody Talon Lance
Palmetto 10 Berea 0 04-12-2021 Layton Dickerson
Berea 2 Palmetto 12 04-12-2021 Wilkie
James Island 13 Colleton County 1 04-12-2021 West Crosby
Pinewood Prep 8 Porter Gaud 6 04-12-2021 Cooper Robinson Garret Brust
North Augusta 13 Midland Valley 3 04-12-2021 Cale Clary
Stratford 3 Wando 15 04-12-2021 Reed Garris
Socastee 8 Carolina Forest 3 04-12-2021 Tre Money Fritz Jackson
Lexington 13 Dutch Fork 1 04-12-2021 Cole Long
River Bluff 7 Chapin 6 04-12-2021
AC Flora 6 Irmo 0 04-12-2021 Grant Loggins Matthew Crews
Airport 6 South Aiken 3 04-12-2021 John Allen Forrester
Carolina 0 Powdersville 15 04-12-2021 Hunter Jeter
Westwood 1 Dreher 10 04-12-2021 Shane Keup
Hammond 3 Cardinal Newman 2 04-12-2021 Tucker Toman
St James 8 Sumter 0 04-12-2021 Ethan Salak
East Clarendon 16 CE Murray 1 04-12-2021 Britton McKenzie
East Clarendon 18 CE Murray 3 04-12-2021 Cade Cook
Dorman 8 Byrnes 6 04-12-2021
Northwestern 8 Clover 4 04-09-2021 Jordan Darden
Gray Collegiate 2 White Knoll 8 04-08-2021 Dylan Johnson Warren Wasden
River Bluff 4 AC Flora 2 04-08-2021 McLendon Reynolds Hudson
Conway 8 Lugoff-Elgin 6 04-08-2021 Adam Lowman Whit Branham Brandon Eldridge
Easley 15 Daniel 4 04-08-2021 Gavin Harvey Brock Jacobs
Crescent 1 Greenwood 0 04-08-2021 Jacob Parnell Garrett Hodges Shaw
Lexington 4 Blythewood 16 04-07-2021
Liberty 4 Palmetto 9 04-07-2021 Yates
Gray Collegiate 5 Dutch Fork 4 04-07-2021 Dominick McIntosh (CG)
J.L. Mann 5 Easley 4 04-07-2021 Wyatt Evans Zach McAlister Owen Malloy
Summerville 16 Ft. Dorchester 1 04-07-2021
Clover 4 Northwestern 7 04-07-2021
Clover 3 Northwestern 7 04-07-2021
BHP 9 Greenwood 2 04-07-2021 Landon Gaddis Murray
Carolina Forest 6 Lake City 3 04-07-2021 Robbie Anderson Herring
Powdersville 3 Crescent 1 04-07-2021 Cody Morris Carson Roberts
St James 7 Legion Collegiate 6 04-06-2021 Chandler Smithart Roman Edwards
Daniel 4 Powdersville 9 04-06-2021 Camden Troyer
Travelers Rest 5 Eastside 11 04-06-2021 Maret Drye
Crescent 5 Westside 6 04-06-2021 Linder Linker
BHP 0 Easley 8 04-06-2021 Kasten Harvey Dustin Scoggins
Green Sea Floyds 5 Lamar 0 04-06-2021 Dalton Stroud
Summerville 6 Pinewood Prep 0 04-06-2021 Carson Messina Ben Beckwith
Gray Collegiate 2 AC Flora 16 04-06-2021 Hill Teas Brent Stukes
Strom Thurmond 2 Cardinal Newman 3 04-06-2021
Wade Hampton (G) 0 Strom Thurmond 11 04-05-2021 Ike Rogers
Airport 6 Strom Thurmond 0 04-05-2021 John Allen Forrester Caleb Jones
Easley 9 Greenwood 3 04-05-2021 Josh Woody Garrett Hodges
Crescent 6 Daniel 5 04-05-2021 Drummond Harbin Roberts
Bamberg-Ehrhardt 2 Pinewood Prep 11 04-05-2021 Cooper Robinson
Berkeley 6 Pinewood Prep 7 04-05-2021 Luke Hartig Danny Flatt
Westside 9 Powdersville 7 04-05-2021
Atlantic Shores Christian Virginia 7 Gray Collegiate 10 04-05-2021 Peyton Starkey Warren Wasden
Green Sea Floyds 18 Mullins 0 04-05-2021 Landon Hill
Green Sea Floyds 11 Mullins 1 04-05-2021 Jaquan Dixon
Pinewood Prep 13 John Paul II 0 04-03-2021 Ben Beckwith
Eastside 10 Greenville 4 04-03-2021 Brody Fowler
BHP 10 Powdersville 6 04-03-2021 Harrison Crawford
Wren 5 Pendleton 4 04-02-2021 Cooper Thomas Peeples
Lexington 6 Charlotte Christian 5 04-02-2021 Will McFarland
Chesterfield 0 Legion Collegiate Academy 12 04-02-2021 Joey Hylinski Josh Adams
Brookland-Cayce 13 Fox Creek 2 04-02-2021 BJ Etheridge Stamply
Chapman 2 Chesnee 5 04-02-2021 Cole Hoskyns Ricky Montalvo Carson Williamson
Orangeburg Prep 6 Pinewood Prep 5 04-02-2021
Travelers Rest 0 Easley 7 04-02-2021 Zach McAlister Riley Gilbert
Batesburg Leesville 1 Gray Collegiate 13 04-02-2021 Dominick McIntosh
Richland Northeast 1 AC Flora 18 04-01-2021 Davis Rivers Matthew Davidson
Spring Valley 2 Northwestern 9 04-01-2021 Ethan Darden Jones
Strom Thurmond 7 Mid Carolina 6 04-01-2021 Drew Johnson
Christ Church 5 Crescent 12 04-01-2021 Parnell Johnsen
Strom Thurmond 7 Mid Carolina 1 04-01-2021 Jake Roberson
Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0 Gilbert 11 04-01-2021 Joey Parker
Berea 0 Powdersville 11 04-01-2021 Kyle Peters
Socastee 6 Conway 5 03-31-2021 Buckley Sam Rabon
Sumter 0 Carolina Forest 3 03-31-2021 Top 3, Suspended due to weather
Hilton Head 6 James Island 9 03-31-2021 Garner Mastorocco Dukes
Waccamaw 6 Loris 2 03-31-2021
Nation Ford 7 Boiling Springs 3 03-30-2021 Jake Boyna Ashton Smith
Strom Thurmond 10 Swansea 0 03-30-2021 Caleb Jones
Strom Thurmond 16 Swansea 1 03-30-2021 Will Logue
Carolina Forest 7 Sumter 2 03-30-2021 Robbie Anderson Batey Will Jackson
Crescent 12 Christ Church 2 03-30-2021 Linker Mann
Fox Creek 4 Brookland-Cayce 22 03-30-2021 Hayden Thomas
Legion Collegiate Academy 11 Cheraw 1 03-30-2021 Xavier Pelzer Tyson Hall
Conway 1 Socastee 2 03-30-2021 Maddux Smith Brandon Eldridge
Hannah Pamplico 3 Green Sea Floyds 9 03-30-2021 Mason Williams