Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
East Clarendon 6 Green Sea-Floyds 1 05-17-2021 Mason Williams
Bamberg-Ehrhardt 0 Lake View 3 05-17-2021
South Florence 2 North Augusta 1 05-17-2021
Dorman 9 JL Mann 3 05-17-2021
James Island 3 Airport 2 05-17-2021 Osbon Roberts
Lowcountry Leadership 10 Carvers Bay 6 05-17-2021
Strom Thurmond 5 Marlboro Co 2 05-15-2021 Drew Johnson Tanner Cheek
Socastee 0 Wando 12 05-15-2021 Reed Garris Maddux Smith
South Florence 2 May River 3 05-15-2021 Bennett Roemer Jake Hardee
Laurens 4 Catawba Ridge 1 05-15-2021 Edwards Wild Rice
Airport 10 Hartsville 9 05-15-2021 Caleb Roberts Owen Taylor
Lakewood 1 Gilbert 11 05-15-2021 Joey Parker Huff
Georgetown 7 Bishop England 1 05-15-2021 Pep Jordan Sean Hollister
Berkeley 2 St. James 0 05-15-2021 Chevy Wrenn Ethan Salak
Easley 1 Lugoff-Elgin 4 05-15-2021 Will Morris Josh Woody
James Island 3 North Myrtle Beach 1 05-15-2021 Hogan Garner Billy Barlow Owen French
North Augusta 1 Beaufort 2 05-15-2021
Mid-Carolina 1 Daniel 12 05-15-2021 Mauro, Brooks
Powdersville 14 Clinton 3 05-15-2021 Camden Troyer
West-Oak 2 Fairfield-Central 1 05-15-2021
Southside Christian 5 McBee 8 05-15-2021
Ridge Spring-Monetta 3 Great Falls 2 05-15-2021
Lewisville 7 Dixie 3 05-15-2021
Williston-Elko 3 Whitmire 10 05-15-2021
East Clarendon 10 Charleston M&S 3 05-15-2021
Bamberg-Ehrhardt 18 Carvers Bay 8 05-15-2021
Lake View 24 Lowcountry Leadership 4 05-15-2021
Hillcrest 5 Northwestern 3 05-14-2021 Colin Elmore Ethan Darden
Summerville 1 Lexington 0 05-14-2021 Aidan Hunter Cole Long
Dutch Fork 11 Ashley Ridge 1 05-14-2021 Jay Metts Nic Vaughn
Dorman 10 Nation Ford 1 05-14-2021 Hudson Lee Jake Boyna
AC Flora 11 Westside 1 05-14-2021 Davis Rivers
Landrum 9 Batesburg-Leesville 6 05-14-2021
Gray Collegiate 13 Chesnee 1 05-14-2021 Dominick McIntosh Cole Hoskyns
Hanahan 7 Aynor 0 05-14-2021 Bryant Beverly
Crescent 4 Christ Church 6 05-14-2021 Lowrance Drummond
Barnwell 11 Woodland 4 05-14-2021
Boiling Springs 0 Byrnes 2 05-14-2021 Gage Rogers Carter Sloand Connor Kuhne
Green Sea-Floyds 5 Branchville 3 05-14-2021 Dalton Stroud Nathan Bauer Mason Williams
Chapman 11 Blue Ridge 10 05-14-2021
Carolina Forest 3 Georgetown 5 05-13-2021 Owen Powell Carter Sheridan
Conway 2 Loris 1 05-13-2021 Mac James Thomas Cox
Myrtle Beach 5 North Myrtle Beach 3 05-11-2021 Austin Gordon Cam Freeman Izayah Griffin
Strom Thurmond 2 Gilbert 1 05-11-2021 Drew Johnson Alex Dinkins
Northwestern 12 Rock Hill 3 05-11-2021 W. Dorrell
Crescent 0 Powdersville 9 05-11-2021 Cody Morris
Georgetown 3 Carolina Forest 0 05-11-2021 Jeremy Owens
Ninety-Six 1 Batesburg-Leesville 9 05-11-2021 Andy Chavez
Palmetto 12 Pendelton 2 05-11-2021 Wilkie
Pickens 0 Walhalla 1 05-10-2021 Cooper Phillips Wilson
North Myrtle Beach 8 Myrtle Beach 0 05-10-2021 Billy Barlow Tyler Burgess
Dixie 0 Crescent 18 05-10-2021 Drummond Quarles
Greenwood 2 North Augusta 11 05-10-2021
Palmetto 0 BHP 2 05-10-2021 Scogins Gaddis
Midland Valley 1 Gray Collegiate 15 05-10-2021 Dominick McIntosh Ethan Hutto
St. Joseph 0 Christ Church 10 05-10-2021
Hammond 9 Cardinal Newman 8 05-10-2021 Tucker Toman Matthew Hafner Jack Weston
Brookland-Cayce 7 Laurens 1 05-10-2021 Skylar King
Airport 10 Spring Valley 2 05-10-2021 Blake Morrison
White Knoll 0 River Bluff 6 05-10-2021 Ethan Lebron Bryce Metts
Blythewood 1 AC Flora 2 05-10-2021 Grant Loggins Kevin Steelman
Blythewood 8 AC Flora 3 05-10-2021 Jacob Hardy Hill Teas
Hillcrest 1 Dutch Fork 4 05-10-2021 Ellis Hunter George Schodowski
Eastside 12 Blue Ridge 10 05-10-2021 Garrett Dehlinger
Aynor 2 Green Sea Floyds 0 05-10-2021
Georgetown 1 Gray Collegiate 9 05-08-2021 Brent Stukes Sheredin
Georgetown 1 Gray Collegiate 0 05-08-2021 Pep Jordan Peyton Starkey
Fox Creek 3 Strom Thurmond 5 05-07-2021 Drew Johnson Caleb Baynham
Greer 10 Travelers Rest 0 05-07-2021 Myers Sightler
BHP 4 Abbeville 1 05-07-2021 Carter Gaines
Swansea 0 Gilbert 13 05-07-2021 Joey Parker
Loris 10 Marion 0 05-07-2021 Andrew Buffkin
Loris 6 Marion 5 05-07-2021 Aiden Suggs
Edisto 9 Bamberg 8 05-07-2021 Chris Clayton
Daniel 2 Easley 1 05-07-2021 Brooks Mauro Zach McAlister
Westside 1 Powdersville 4 05-06-2021 Evan Moon Camden Troyer
Newberry 0 Gray Collegiate 11 05-06-2021 Peyton Starkey Coye Cutshall
Strom Thurmond 8 Fox Creek 3 05-06-2021 Caleb Jones Parker Stampley
Easley 5 Crescent 4 05-06-2021 Kasten Harvey Jacob Parnell
Bishop England 3 Hanahan 2 05-06-2021 Ryan Turner AJ Bryant
Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0 Brookland-Cayce 15 05-06-2021 Hayden Thomas
Lexington 6 Dutch Fork 10 05-06-2021 Jay Metts Reece Marcum
Greenville 4 BHP 3 05-06-2021 Trevor Lipscomb Donovan Ford
North Augusta 4 Greenwood 1 05-06-2021 Thomas Monahon
Batesburg-Leesville 10 Saluda 0 05-06-2021 Cade Bouknight Jonah McCary
Chesnee 4 Greer 15 05-05-2021
Walhalla 2 Pickens 1 05-05-2021 Braden Tuten
Palmetto 6 Powdersville 5 05-05-2021 Estes Jeter
Northwestern 8 Spring Valley 7 05-05-2021
AC Flora 4 North Augusta 3 05-05-2021
Wando 6 Summerville 4 05-05-2021 Marshall Whitmer Aiden Hunter Michael Nastro
Marion 6 Loris 12 05-05-2021 Thomas Cox Andrew Buffkin
Chapman 7 Clinton 3 05-05-2021
Gray Collegiate 11 Newberry 1 05-05-2021 Dominick McIntosh Wilber
Blythewood 9 Rock Hill 4 05-05-2021 Kevin Steelman
Chapin 2 White Knoll 5 05-05-2021 Dylan Johnson Bryce Metts
James Island 2 Stratford 4 05-05-2021 M. Lord Cline
Saluda 7 Batesburg-Leesville 19 05-05-2021 Matthew Boozer
Dillon 1 Green Sea Floyds 5 05-05-2021 Mason Williams
Laurens 7 Hillcrest 5 05-05-2021 Clark Elmore Edwards