Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Powdersville ( 1 )
Blue Ridge 11 Powdersville 6 04-21-2021
Toggle Westside ( 1 )
Laurens 14 Westside 1 04-21-2021 Clark
Toggle Pinewood Prep ( 2 )
Wilson Hall 7 Pinewood Prep 3 04-21-2021 Britton Beasly Danny Flatt
Porter Gaud 8 Pinewood Prep 19 04-14-2021 Ben Beckwith Stock
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 1 )
Eastside 3 Boiling Springs 19 04-21-2021
Toggle Pee Dee Academy ( 1 )
Williamsburg Academy 1 Pee Dee Academy 2 04-21-2021 Reyn Watson Blaine McFaddin
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 2 )
Orangeburg-Wilkinson 5 Strom Thurmond 20 04-20-2021 Brandon Feagin
Brookland-Cayce 5 Strom Thurmond 1 04-13-2021 Hayden Thomas Caleb Jones
Toggle Seneca ( 1 )
BHP 0 Seneca 2 04-20-2021 Zach McGovern
Toggle Chesnee ( 2 )
Greer Middle College 0 Chesnee 12 04-20-2021 Cole Hoskyns
St. Joseph’s 4 Chesnee 8 04-16-2021 Carson Williamson
Toggle Abbeville ( 1 )
Crescent 8 Abbeville 7 04-20-2021 Linker Overholt Roberts
Toggle Fox Creek ( 3 )
Swansea 1 Fox Creek 18 04-20-2021
Airport 10 Fox Creek 4 04-17-2021 Caleb Roberts
Gilbert 1 Fox Creek 3 04-13-2021 Caleb Baynham
Toggle Brookland-Cayce ( 3 )
Gilbert 4 Brookland-Cayce 3 04-20-2021 Jackson Lineberry Aubrey Richardson
Airport 13 Brookland-Cayce 3 04-19-2021 John Allen Forrester Tanner Staton
Strom Thurmond 9 Brookland-Cayce 8 04-16-2021 Dalton Hitt Skylar King
Toggle Saluda ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 10 Saluda 0 04-20-2021 Peyton Starkey
Toggle Batesburg-Leesville ( 2 )
Columbia 0 Batesburg-Leesville 15 04-20-2021 Andy Chavez
Aiken 4 Batesburg-Leesville 2 04-16-2021
Toggle Chapman ( 2 )
Broome 0 Chapman 1 04-20-2021 Ricky Montalvo Jeb Dawson
Union County 1 Chapman 4 04-16-2021 Atkins Jeter
Toggle Rock Hill ( 1 )
Northwestern 2 Rock Hill 0 04-20-2021 Darden Gladstone Venables
Toggle Battery Creek ( 1 )
Bishop England 11 Battery Creek 1 04-20-2021 Doom Dennis
Toggle Greer ( 2 )
Greenwood 13 Greer 3 04-20-2021 Patrick Wood
Eastside 9 Greer 6 04-16-2021 Garrett Dehlinger
Toggle Lower Richland ( 1 )
Mid-Carolina 5 Lower Richland 0 04-20-2021 Colby Doolittle
Toggle Wren ( 1 )
Daniel 4 Wren 2 04-20-2021
Toggle Newberry Academy ( 1 )
King Academy 11 Newberry Academy 0 04-20-2021 Tyler List
Toggle Georgetown ( 1 )
Loris 2 Georgetown 11 04-20-2021 Owens Cox
Toggle North Myrtle Beach ( 1 )
Darlington 4 North Myrtle Beach 13 04-20-2021 Billy Barlow
Toggle Hanahan ( 1 )
Oceanside Collegiate 0 Hanahan 1 04-20-2021 AJ Bryant
Toggle Camden ( 1 )
Lake City 11 Camden 7 04-20-2021 Shaquan Epps
Toggle Lakewood ( 1 )
Marlboro County 4 Lakewood 3 04-20-2021 Tanner Cheek
Toggle Crestwood ( 1 )
Manning 10 Crestwood 9 04-20-2021 Landon Heaton
Toggle Central ( 1 )
Chesterfield 7 Central 1 04-20-2021 Josh Adams Atkinson
Toggle North Central ( 1 )
Cheraw 6 North Central 3 04-20-2021 Jonathan Gordon
Toggle Latta ( 1 )
Marion 6 Latta 9 04-20-2021 Gatlin Johnson Don Britt Christian Brigman
Toggle Johnsonville ( 2 )
Timmonsville 0 Johnsonville 16 04-20-2021 Gavin Fennel
Timmonsville 1 Johnsonville 21 04-20-2021 Jake Truesdale
Toggle Lake View ( 1 )
Hannah-Pamplico 2 Lake View 12 04-20-2021 Thomas Skipper Alex Cornette
Toggle Ben Lippen ( 1 )
Trinity Collegiate 10 Ben Lippen 4 04-20-2021 Lucas Morgan
Toggle Marlboro Academy ( 1 )
The King's Academy 14 Marlboro Academy 4 04-20-2021 Gavin Moore Ethan Edmondson
Toggle Lee Academy ( 1 )
Thomas Sumter 1 Lee Academy 13 04-20-2021 Keaton Price
Toggle Wilson ( 2 )
South Florence 6 Wilson 0 04-20-2021 Aydin Palmer
North Myrtle Beach 9 Wilson 1 04-16-2021 Freeman
Toggle Green Sea Floyds ( 1 )
Lamar 1 Green Sea Floyds 8 04-20-2021 Mason Williams
Toggle Eastside ( 3 )
Laurens 6 Eastside 1 04-20-2021 Edwards Fowler
Laurens 6 Eastside 1 04-20-2021 Edwards Fowler
Greer 1 Eastside 5 04-13-2021 Brody Fowler
Toggle Pickens ( 2 )
Easley 7 Pickens 2 04-19-2021 Josh Woody Ryan Ford
Powdersville 3 Pickens 4 04-15-2021 Wyatt Dodgens
Toggle Carvers Bay ( 1 )
Green Sea Floyds 15 Carvers Bay 5 04-19-2021 Landon Hill
Toggle Blue Ridge ( 1 )
Powdersville 7 Blue Ridge 1 04-19-2021 Camden Troyer
Toggle Wilson Hall ( 1 )
Pinewood Prep 6 Wilson Hall 2 04-19-2021 Cooper Robinson Ben Reynolds
Toggle Wando ( 1 )
Goose Creek 2 Wando 14 04-19-2021 Reed Garris
Toggle James Island ( 2 )
Bluffton 3 James Island 10 04-19-2021 West Eastham
Colleton County 0 James Island 1 04-14-2021 Garner Hadwin French
Toggle AC Flora ( 2 )
Lugoff Elgin 2 AC Flora 15 04-19-2021 Grant Loggins Will Morris
Irmo 2 AC Flora 11 04-15-2021 Davis Rivers
Toggle St. James ( 2 )
Carolina Forest 0 St. James 3 04-19-2021 Ethan Salak Fritz Jackson Smithhart
Sumter 2 St. James 1 04-14-2021 Bryce Coulter Satterley
Toggle Lexington ( 2 )
Chapin 1 Lexington 9 04-19-2021 Cole Long
Dutch Fork 7 Lexington 3 04-15-2021
Toggle Richland NE ( 2 )
Dreher 6 Richland NE 4 04-19-2021 Shane Keup
Lugoff Elgin 8 Richland NE 3 04-15-2021
Toggle River Bluff ( 2 )
White Knoll 2 River Bluff 5 04-19-2021 Ethan Lebron Bryce Metts
Chapin 6 River Bluff 5 04-15-2021 Matthew Becker
Toggle Augusta Christian ( 1 )
Hammond 3 Augusta Christian 2 04-19-2021 Dylan Robertson Jack Weston
Toggle Wardlaw Academy ( 1 )
Newberry Academy 3 Wardlaw Academy 2 04-19-2021 Payton Gardner
Toggle Westwood ( 1 )
Irmo 7 Westwood 6 04-19-2021 Nick Keisler Liam Ginnery Jesse English
Toggle Benedictine Military ( 1 )
Bishop England 4 Benedictine Military 7 04-17-2021 Hollister
Toggle Legion Collegiate ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 5 Legion Collegiate 4 04-17-2021 Peyton Starkey
Toggle Oceanside Collegiate ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 12 Oceanside Collegiate 2 04-17-2021 Dominick McIntosh
Toggle Academic Magnet ( 1 )
Bishop England 7 Academic Magnet 0 04-16-2021 Ryan Turner Edward Graham
Toggle Myrtle Beach ( 1 )
West. Florence 2 Myrtle Beach 1 04-16-2021 Austin Gordon
Toggle Gilbert ( 1 )
Fox Creek 7 Gilbert 11 04-16-2021
Toggle Liberty ( 1 )
Crescent 11 Liberty 1 04-16-2021 Jacob Parnell Drew Bledsoe
Toggle York ( 1 )
Northwestern 4 York 6 04-16-2021 Sexton Clack
Toggle Easley ( 1 )
Walhalla 0 Easley 13 04-16-2021 Gavin Harvey Noah Jensen
Toggle Porter Gaud ( 1 )
Pinewood Prep 11 Porter Gaud 5 04-16-2021 Brust DeScherer
Toggle Ridge View ( 1 )
Rock Hill 7 Ridge View 1 04-16-2021 Cayden Towell J Guess
Toggle Hannah-Pamplico ( 1 )
Green Sea Floyds 18 Hannah-Pamplico 0 04-16-2021 Dalton Stroud
Toggle Columbia ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 15 Columbia 0 04-16-2021 Warren Wasden
Toggle Carolina ( 1 )
Powdersville 14 Carolina 2 04-16-2021 Kyle Conklin
Toggle Aynor ( 1 )
Loris 2 Aynor 9 04-16-2021 Krasula Buffkin
Toggle St. Joseph’s ( 1 )
Chesnee 11 St. Joseph’s 4 04-15-2021 Cole Hoskyns
Toggle North Augusta ( 1 )
Midland Valley 1 North Augusta 7 04-15-2021 Thomas Monohan
Toggle Barnwell ( 1 )
Pelion 9 Barnwell 13 04-15-2021
Toggle Airport ( 1 )
South Aiken 4 Airport 6 04-15-2021 Corbin Wright Billy Elswick
Toggle Palmetto ( 1 )
Wren 7 Palmetto 18 04-14-2021 Estes
Toggle Walhalla ( 1 )
Easley 8 Walhalla 1 04-14-2021 Zach McAlister Cooper Phillips
Toggle Stratford ( 1 )
Wando 3 Stratford 0 04-14-2021 Marshall Whitmer
Toggle BHP ( 1 )
Crescent 1 BHP 6 04-14-2021 Lane McGaha
Toggle Dorman ( 1 )
Byrnes 7 Dorman 10 04-14-2021
Toggle Bishop England ( 1 )
Hilton Head 15 Bishop England 19 04-14-2021 Daniel Brooks
Toggle Broome ( 1 )
Chesnee 11 Broome 8 04-14-2021 Jacob Webb
Toggle Blythewood ( 1 )
Spring Valley 0 Blythewood 4 04-13-2021 Kevin Steelman
Toggle Northwestern ( 1 )
York 2 Northwestern 5 04-13-2021 Darden Adams Venables