Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Wren ( 1 )
Mauldin 2 Wren 6 02-28-2019 NaturChem Inv
Toggle Dorman ( 1 )
Dutch Fork 3 Dorman 6 02-28-2019
Toggle South Aiken ( 1 )
White Knoll 4 South Aiken 4 02-28-2019 Reign Lybrand RBI
Toggle Chesnee ( 1 )
Gilbert 3 Chesnee 1 02-28-2019 Sandlapper Shooutout
Toggle Ben Lippen ( 1 )
Aiken 7 Ben Lippen 6 02-28-2019 Sandlapper Shooutout
Toggle Newberry ( 2 )
White Knoll 7 Newberry 5 02-28-2019 Alex Lyon RBI
South Aiken 15 Newberry 0 02-27-2019 AJ Diebel Red Bank Inv.
Toggle Brookland-Cayce ( 1 )
Cane Bay 7 Brookland-Cayce 3 02-28-2019 RBI
Toggle Coastal Christian (NC) ( 1 )
North Myrtle Beach 14 Coastal Christian (NC) 4 02-28-2019 Thompson
Toggle James Island ( 1 )
Byrnes 8 James Island 7 02-28-2019
Toggle Latta ( 3 )
Loris 1 Latta 11 02-27-2019 Noah Henderson Lacy Hardee Memorial Championship
Carver's Bay 0 Latta 15 02-26-2019 Peyton Benson Lacy Hardee Memorial Semi Final
Wilson 8 Latta 7 02-15-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Wilson HS
Toggle Wade Hampton ( 2 )
Liberty 8 Wade Hampton 2 02-27-2019 Jacob Jackson
Berea 3 Wade Hampton 12 02-26-2019
Toggle Saluda ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 13 Saluda 3 02-27-2019 Cope Rhinehardt Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Pendleton ( 1 )
Walhalla 2 Pendleton 1 02-27-2019 Hunter Nichols Fuhr James Hanvey
Toggle Dixie ( 2 )
West-Oak 3 Dixie 2 02-27-2019 Davis Prince
Crescent 5 Dixie 0 02-26-2019 Crescent Diamond Classic
Toggle Greenwood ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Greenwood 7 02-27-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Laurens ( 1 )
JL Mann 4 Laurens 1 02-27-2019 Garrett Parker
Toggle Lakewood ( 1 )
Cane Bay 12 Lakewood 0 02-27-2019 JJ Shleton RBI @ White Knoll
Toggle Blue Ridge ( 3 )
Berea 0 Blue Ridge 13 02-27-2019
Liberty 3 Blue Ridge 7 02-26-2019
Wade Hampton 3 Blue Ridge 9 02-25-2019 Deyo
Toggle Christ Church ( 2 )
Powdersville 12 Christ Church 2 02-27-2019 Camden Troyer
Travelers Rest 6 Christ Church 1 02-25-2019
Toggle Fox Creek ( 2 )
Greer 7 Fox Creek 9 02-27-2019 Dalton WIlliams Cam Mitchem....Hub City Classic
Broome 1 Fox Creek 2 02-25-2019 Hunter Steger 12ks and 2 run HR
Toggle Purnell Swett (NC) ( 1 )
North Myrtle Beach 11 Purnell Swett (NC) 0 02-27-2019 Barlow
Toggle Wagener-Salley ( 1 )
Barnwell 14 Wagener-Salley 4 02-27-2019 Reagan Martin
Toggle Clover ( 1 )
Spartanburg 5 Clover 6 02-27-2019 Hunter Fryzowicz Nate Kiser Hub City Classic Championship
Toggle Daniel ( 1 )
Seneca 2 Daniel 5 02-27-2019 Jordan Spearman
Toggle Mullins ( 2 )
Loris 13 Mullins 2 02-26-2019 Jordan Lacy Hardee Memorial Semi Final
Carver's Bay 11 Mullins 1 02-23-2019 Lacy Hardee Memorial
Toggle Pickens ( 1 )
Seneca 5 Pickens 6 02-26-2019 Black Cudd
Toggle PAC ( 1 )
Northside Christian Academy 9 PAC 1 02-26-2019 David Lee Clamp
Toggle Spring Valley ( 1 )
Mid Carolina 11 Spring Valley 6 02-26-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Woodmont ( 1 )
TL Hanna 7 Woodmont 1 02-26-2019 Luke Johnson Phillips Crescent Diamond Classic
Toggle Westside ( 2 )
Hillcrest 12 Westside 1 02-26-2019 Trotter Harlan 2HR , 2b
Seneca 6 Westside 2 02-07-2019
Toggle Northwestern ( 1 )
Chapman 4 Northwestern 2 02-26-2019 Austin Parr Nelson Crooke
Toggle Chapman ( 1 )
Gaffney 2 Chapman 5 02-26-2019 Nathan Calloway
Toggle Walhalla ( 2 )
Daniel 4 Walhalla 1 02-26-2019 Brock Jacobs
Seneca 5 Walhalla 6 02-25-2019 Woodard Moore Hanvey
Toggle Gaffney ( 1 )
Northwestern 1 Gaffney 0 02-26-2019 Dustin Noller Will Rushing
Toggle Abbeville ( 3 )
Emerald 2 Abbeville 7 02-26-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Strom Thurmond 5 Abbeville 4 02-22-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Laurens 4 Abbeville 12 02-14-2019
Toggle Woodruff ( 2 )
JL Mann 7 Woodruff 1 02-26-2019 Peyton Nelson
Hillcrest 14 Woodruff 0 02-25-2019 Battle of the Piedmont
Toggle Eastside ( 2 )
JL Mann 2 Eastside 1 02-26-2019 Caleb Freeman
JL Mann 3 Eastside 0 02-25-2019 Dylan Howard Noah Mitchell Drew Smith
Toggle Powdersville ( 1 )
Travelers Rest 3 Powdersville 0 02-26-2019
Toggle Palmetto ( 2 )
Christ Church 7 Palmetto 2 02-26-2019
Powdersville 10 Palmetto 0 02-25-2019 Bobby Olsen
Toggle Greenwood ( 2 )
Saluda 1 Greenwood 13 02-25-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Abbeville 6 Greenwood 5 02-11-2019
Toggle Eastside ( 1 )
JL Mann 0 Eastside 2 02-25-2019 Hunter Taylor Myles Daniels
Toggle Fort Mill ( 2 )
Dreher 2 Fort Mill 7 02-25-2019 Mikey Tepper Brayden Franse
Swansea 1 Fort Mill 19 02-23-2019 Isaac Beirne Ale House Tournament
Toggle Midland Valley ( 2 )
Ninety Six 8 Midland Valley 13 02-25-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Saluda 4 Midland Valley 7 02-23-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Woodruff ( 1 )
Hillcrest 7 Woodruff 1 02-25-2019 Battle of the Piedmont
Toggle Greer ( 2 )
Southside Christian 3 Greer 6 02-25-2019
Riverside 11 Greer 3 02-08-2019
Toggle Clinton ( 1 )
Spartanburg 2 Clinton 1 02-25-2019 Hub City Classic
Toggle Buford ( 1 )
South Pointe 10 Buford 2 02-25-2019
Toggle Gray Collegiate ( 1 )
Batesburg-Leesville 5 Gray Collegiate 4 02-25-2019 Chase Rikard Comporium Invitational
Toggle Union County ( 1 )
Fox Creek 8 Union County 1 02-25-2019 Caleb Baynham...Steger 2 run HR
Toggle Heathwood Hall ( 1 )
Northside Christian Academy 9 Heathwood Hall 7 02-25-2019 Jake Amodio
Toggle Emerald ( 1 )
Greenwood 7 Emerald 2 02-23-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Wade Hampton (H) ( 1 )
Spring Valley 6 Wade Hampton (H) 12 02-23-2019 Evan McCutchen Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 1 Strom Thurmond 5 02-23-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Bamberg-Ehrhardt ( 1 )
Batesburg-Leesville 6 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 2 02-23-2019 Payton Dawkins Comporium Invitational
Toggle Carver's Bay ( 1 )
Loris 11 Carver's Bay 1 02-23-2019 Kennedy Avant Lacy Hardee Memorial
Toggle Calhoun County ( 1 )
Barnwell 12 Calhoun County 1 02-23-2019 Griffin Corley
Toggle Easley ( 1 )
Crescent 0 Easley 12 02-22-2019 Devyn Bond Bryant Ford
Toggle Wagener-Salley ( 1 )
Pelion 15 Wagener-Salley 0 02-22-2019 Dylan Williamson Game Day Turf Invitational
Toggle Orangeburg Prep ( 1 )
Bamberg-Ehrhardt 1 Orangeburg Prep 4 02-22-2019 Game Day Turf Invitational
Toggle Ninety Six ( 1 )
Mid Carolina 6 Ninety Six 1 02-22-2019 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle TL Hanna ( 1 )
West Oak 4 TL Hanna 12 02-22-2019 Merritt Cain
Toggle Aiken ( 1 )
Andrew Jackson 2 Aiken 4 02-16-2019 DP scrimmage @ Blythewood HS
Toggle Spring Valley ( 1 )
Greenville 0 Spring Valley 6 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Blythewood
Toggle Greenville ( 1 )
Wando 4 Greenville 6 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Blythewood HS
Toggle Wando ( 1 )
Spring Valley 3 Wando 7 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Blythewood HS
Toggle Phillip Simmons ( 1 )
James Island 10 Phillip Simmons 0 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Ashley Ridge HS
Toggle May River ( 1 )
West Ashley 12 May River 0 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Ashley Ridge HS
Toggle Beaufort ( 1 )
Ashley Ridge 8 Beaufort 1 02-16-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Ashley Ridge HS
Toggle Nation Ford ( 1 )
Blythewood 14 Nation Ford 0 02-15-2019 DP Scrimmage @ Blythewood
Toggle Mauldin ( 1 )
River Bluff 4 Mauldin 8 02-15-2019 DP Scrimmage @ River Bluff HS
Toggle Cheraw ( 1 )
South Florence 8 Cheraw 2 02-15-2019 DP Scrimmage @ S. Florence HS
Toggle Lake View ( 1 )
Darlington 3 Lake View 1 02-15-2019 DP Scrimmage @ S. Florence HS
Toggle North Augusta ( 1 )
Cardinal Newman 4 North Augusta 7 02-09-2019 DP Scrimmage LHS Site
Toggle Spartanburg ( 1 )
Eastside 7 Spartanburg 7 02-09-2019 DP Scrimmage-Dorman Site
Toggle Blythewood ( 1 )
Dorman 4 Blythewood 3 02-09-2019 Russell Parry (HR)
Toggle Hillcrest ( 1 )
Lexington 6 Hillcrest 5 02-09-2019 DP Scrimmage LHS Site
Toggle Pelion ( 1 )
Westwood 4 Pelion 9 02-09-2019 DP Scrimmage Lexington
Toggle JL Mann ( 1 )
Boiling Springs 4 JL Mann 1 02-09-2019 Ben Hutchins (HR)
Toggle Seneca ( 1 )
Laurens 5 Seneca 2 02-06-2019