Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Wando ( 2 )
Stratford 1 Wando 4 03-18-2019 Jared Aden Marshall Whitmer
Summerville 6 Wando 7 03-15-2019 Luke Sommerdyke Marshall Whitmer
Toggle Beaufort ( 1 )
Hilton Head 2 Beaufort 13 03-18-2019 Ethan Graham
Toggle Cane Bay ( 1 )
James Island 2 Cane Bay 10 03-18-2019 John Shelton Weatherford
Toggle Dreher ( 1 )
Sumter High 10 Dreher 7 03-18-2019 Wylie Coker Keup
Toggle Wilson ( 1 )
Hartsville 11 Wilson 0 03-18-2019 Garrett Gainey Vanderhall
Toggle Powdersville ( 3 )
Palmetto 4 Powdersville 3 03-18-2019 Logan Seigler Kyle Conklin
Berea 5 Powdersville 11 03-14-2019 Kyle Conklin Keller
Crescent 5 Powdersville 2 03-12-2019
Toggle Spring Valley ( 2 )
Lugoff Elgin 3 Spring Valley 4 03-18-2019 Reese Lumpkin Zach Reynolds
Irmo 4 Spring Valley 5 03-13-2019 Hunter Rogers
Toggle Bluffton ( 1 )
May River 9 Bluffton 0 03-18-2019 Josh Patterson (3-0) Livingston
Toggle Mauldin ( 1 )
Blythewood 3 Mauldin 10 03-16-2019
Toggle BHP ( 2 )
Walhalla 3 BHP 6 03-16-2019 Davis Bear
Crescent 1 BHP 11 03-14-2019 McGonigle Kelly
Toggle Pendleton ( 1 )
West-Oak 5 Pendleton 6 03-16-2019 Hawkins Black
Toggle Oceanside ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 14 Oceanside 13 03-16-2019
Toggle Myrtle Beach ( 1 )
Conway 7 Myrtle Beach 8 03-16-2019
Toggle Greenwood ( 1 )
Laurens 2 Greenwood 1 03-16-2019 Nic Robertson (NH)
Toggle Sumter High ( 1 )
Dreher 6 Sumter High 19 03-16-2019
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 2 )
Swansea 0 Strom Thurmond 20 03-15-2019 Will Clark
Edisto 1 Strom Thurmond 5 03-12-2019 Jones Myers
Toggle Carolina Forest ( 2 )
Conway 2 Carolina Forest 9 03-15-2019 Mike Foltz Will Smith
South Florence 5 Carolina Forest 4 03-12-2019 Rainey
Toggle Midland Valley ( 1 )
Aiken 1 Midland Valley 11 03-15-2019 Brenden Moyer
Toggle Academic Magnet ( 1 )
Waccamaw 6 Academic Magnet 9 03-15-2019 Saxton 10 In.
Toggle Irmo ( 2 )
Spring Valley 7 Irmo 6 03-15-2019 Austin Padgett Isaiah Canty
Spring Valley 4 Irmo 0 03-11-2019 Reese Lumpkin (CG) Aaron White
Toggle Fox Creek ( 1 )
Ninety Six 2 Fox Creek 7 03-15-2019 Caleb Baynham
Toggle Edisto ( 1 )
Pelion 11 Edisto 1 03-15-2019
Toggle TL Hanna ( 1 )
Westside 0 TL Hanna 10 03-14-2019 Will McGregor (PG) Patterson
Toggle Hillcrest ( 1 )
Woodmont 1 Hillcrest 6 03-14-2019 Harlan
Toggle South Florence ( 1 )
West Florence 0 South Florence 3 03-14-2019 Moore Allen 12 inn.
Toggle Palmetto ( 2 )
Pendleton 0 Palmetto 7 03-14-2019 Layton Dickerson (CG)
Daniel 0 Palmetto 4 03-13-2019 Wilkie 0
Toggle Swansea ( 1 )
Midland Valley 7 Swansea 2 03-14-2019 Nolan Loy
Toggle Nation Ford ( 2 )
Fort Mill 4 Nation Ford 1 03-14-2019 Brayden Kurtz Bradley Bott Brayden Franse
Fort Mill 4 Nation Ford 3 03-12-2019 Mikey Tepper Cotto Keenan Sumner
Toggle Robert E Lee Academy ( 1 )
Pee Dee Academy 0 Robert E Lee Academy 6 03-14-2019 Austin Windham
Toggle Barnwell ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 12 Barnwell 2 03-14-2019 Poston Breland
Toggle Bamberg ( 1 )
Edisto 4 Bamberg 6 03-14-2019
Toggle Rock Hill ( 1 )
Northwestern 4 Rock Hill 0 03-14-2019 Kyle Perdue Blake Sherrill Ethan Darden
Toggle Wade Hampton ( 1 )
Daniel 3 Wade Hampton 5 03-14-2019
Toggle Union County ( 2 )
Woodruff 9 Union County 0 03-14-2019
Chapman 9 Union County 3 03-13-2019 Austin Parr
Toggle Fort Mill ( 1 )
Nation Ford 5 Fort Mill 0 03-13-2019 Jeffrey Maidhof Isaac Beirne
Toggle Saluda ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 8 Saluda 0 03-13-2019
Toggle Summerville ( 1 )
Ashley Ridge 0 Summerville 11 03-13-2019 Hopkins 5 innhgs Lisi
Toggle Crescent ( 1 )
Powdersville 0 Crescent 11 03-13-2019 Oaks Camden Troyer
Toggle Northwestern ( 1 )
Rock Hill 7 Northwestern 2 03-13-2019 Dylan King Dustin Noller
Toggle Lugoff ( 1 )
Sumter 6 Lugoff 7 03-13-2019 Witt Branham Wylie Coker
Toggle Georgetown ( 1 )
Socastee 3 Georgetown 8 03-13-2019 Gage Cannon Will Owens
Toggle South Pointe ( 1 )
Chester 6 South Pointe 5 03-13-2019
Toggle Rabun Gap ( 1 )
Walhalla 6 Rabun Gap 3 03-13-2019 Nichols Hanvey
Toggle Gaffney ( 1 )
Hillcrest 12 Gaffney 2 03-13-2019 Eunice 6 innings
Toggle Wren ( 1 )
Pickens 0 Wren 1 03-13-2019 Ammons (CG) Ingram
Toggle Gray Collegiate ( 1 )
Midland Valley 5 Gray Collegiate 4 03-13-2019 Harper Puckett
Toggle Seneca ( 1 )
Liberty 0 Seneca 6 03-13-2019 Fassino
Toggle South Aiken ( 1 )
Greenwood 3 South Aiken 1 03-13-2019
Toggle Aiken ( 2 )
Batesburg-Leesville 1 Aiken 2 03-13-2019
Midland Valley 8 Aiken 1 03-12-2019 Seth Richardson
Toggle Loris ( 1 )
North Myrtle Beach 9 Loris 8 03-13-2019 Fine
Toggle Stratford ( 1 )
James Island 1 Stratford 3 03-13-2019 Davis Alexander
Toggle Goose Creek ( 1 )
Cane Bay 4 Goose Creek 0 03-13-2019 Adam Jordan Jake Chapman
Toggle Indian Land ( 1 )
Lancaster 5 Indian Land 9 03-13-2019
Toggle West Florence ( 1 )
Hartsville 2 West Florence 0 03-13-2019 Tyler Lawhon Shelar
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 2 )
Laurens 6 Boiling Springs 8 03-13-2019 Tanner Smith
Laurens 6 Boiling Springs 8 03-13-2019 Tanner Smith
Toggle Berkeley ( 1 )
Wando 10 Berkeley 0 03-13-2019 Reed Garris (NH)
Toggle St. James ( 1 )
Waccamaw 7 St. James 3 03-13-2019 Fico Smith
Toggle Conway ( 1 )
St. James 2 Conway 0 03-12-2019 Ethan Salak Jones Leo
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 1 )
Dorman 12 Boiling Springs 0 03-12-2019
Toggle Hillcrest ( 1 )
Gaffney 2 Hillcrest 12 03-12-2019 5 innings
Toggle West-Oak ( 1 )
Pendleton 0 West-Oak 1 03-12-2019 Ben Brock Fuhr
Toggle Clinton ( 1 )
Union County 10 Clinton 0 03-12-2019
Toggle Liberty ( 1 )
Seneca 6 Liberty 7 03-12-2019 Colin Finster
Toggle Westside ( 1 )
TL Hanna 5 Westside 4 03-12-2019 Luke Johnson McGill Jackson Bryant
Toggle Hanahan ( 1 )
Georgetown 7 Hanahan 2 03-12-2019 Kel Owens (CG)
Toggle Walhalla ( 1 )
BHP 10 Walhalla 1 03-12-2019 Roper Woodard
Toggle Greenville ( 1 )
Greer 5 Greenville 8 03-12-2019 Newman Thornton
Toggle Socastee ( 1 )
West Florence 4 Socastee 2 03-12-2019 Shelor Kuehne
Toggle Trinity-Byrnes ( 1 )
Dillon Christian 9 Trinity-Byrnes 15 03-12-2019 C. Rogers Causey
Toggle North Augusta ( 1 )
Airport 8 North Augusta 0 03-12-2019 Whittle
Toggle Chapman ( 1 )
Carolina 0 Chapman 19 03-12-2019 Triton McSwain
Toggle Marlboro Academy ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 6 Marlboro Academy 2 03-12-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Toggle Laurens ( 1 )
Greenwood 4 Laurens 2 03-12-2019 Heath Bragg
Toggle Wade Hampton (H) ( 1 )
Ridgeland-Hardeeville 0 Wade Hampton (H) 20 03-12-2019 Lovett
Toggle North Myrtle Beach ( 2 )
Myrtle Beach 2 North Myrtle Beach 4 03-12-2019 Billy Barlow Matthew Hester
Myrtle Beach 2 North Myrtle Beach 4 03-12-2019 Barlow Simpson
Toggle James Island ( 1 )
Stratford 8 James Island 5 03-12-2019 Fleming Weatherford Taylor
Toggle Batesburg-Leesville ( 1 )
Abbeville 3 Batesburg-Leesville 2 03-12-2019 Tyler Overholt Chase Rikard Matthew Ellis
Toggle Aynor ( 1 )
Loris 5 Aynor 4 03-12-2019 Kennedy Krusula 8 innings
Toggle Pickens ( 1 )
Wren 5 Pickens 1 03-12-2019 Willis (CG) Gravely
Toggle Hartsville ( 1 )
Marlboro County 0 Hartsville 10 03-12-2019 Mack
Toggle Waccamaw ( 1 )
Academic Magnet 4 Waccamaw 3 03-12-2019 Holderess Goude
Toggle Camden ( 1 )
Fairfield Central 1 Camden 15 03-12-2019 Tate Abbott
Toggle Daniel ( 1 )
Palmetto 7 Daniel 5 03-12-2019 Logan Seigler
Toggle Sumter ( 1 )
Lugoff Elgin 7 Sumter 2 03-11-2019 Zack Reynolds Possey
Toggle Rock Hill ( 1 )
Northwestern 7 Rock Hill 2 03-11-2019 Purdue Lumpkin
Toggle Andrew Jackson ( 1 )
Camden 2 Andrew Jackson 1 03-11-2019 Owen Newman 10 innings