Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Robert E Lee Academy ( 2 )
Lamar 2 Robert E Lee Academy 23 03-25-2019 Jenkins McCullum
Carolina Academy 2 Robert E Lee Academy 3 03-18-2019 Jet Smith
Toggle Wade Hampton (H) ( 2 )
Barnwell 2 Wade Hampton (H) 13 03-25-2019 Creswell Breland
Woodland 0 Wade Hampton (H) 11 03-20-2019 Poston
Toggle Spring Valley ( 1 )
Westwood 1 Spring Valley 17 03-25-2019 Reese Lumpkin
Toggle Hilton Head ( 1 )
Colleton County 2 Hilton Head 3 03-25-2019 Mlodzinski Hadwin
Toggle Rock Hill ( 2 )
Lakewood 1 Rock Hill 5 03-25-2019 Sherrill (CG) Philsbury
Fort Mill 6 Rock Hill 4 03-20-2019 Isaac Beirne Will Lumpkin Brayden Franse
Toggle Summerville ( 1 )
West Ashley 4 Summerville 5 03-25-2019 AC Heaton Brody Hopkins
Toggle Lugoff-Elgin ( 1 )
Irmo 6 Lugoff-Elgin 1 03-25-2019 Aaron White Zack Reynolds
Toggle Bluffton ( 1 )
Beaufort 10 Bluffton 0 03-25-2019 Ethan Graham
Toggle Loris ( 1 )
Green Sea Floyds 8 Loris 12 03-25-2019 Jordan Stewart
Toggle Berkeley ( 1 )
James Island 1 Berkeley 3 03-25-2019 Zeigler Weatherford
Toggle Emerald ( 2 )
Clinton 4 Emerald 7 03-23-2019 Wright
Woodruff 3 Emerald 5 03-19-2019 Burton Melton Wright
Toggle Daniel ( 2 )
Liberty 3 Daniel 13 03-23-2019 Jordan Spearman
Wren 7 Daniel 2 03-22-2019 Ryan Ammons Brock Jacobs
Toggle Lugoff ( 1 )
Camden 3 Lugoff 10 03-23-2019 Heath Stokes
Toggle Robert E Lee Academy ( 1 )
Trinity Byrnes 4 Robert E Lee Academy 18 03-23-2019 Blane Hopkins
Toggle Walhalla ( 1 )
Pickens 2 Walhalla 10 03-22-2019 Nichols
Toggle Pelion ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Pelion 2 03-22-2019 Will Clark
Toggle Northwestern ( 2 )
Clover 0 Northwestern 4 03-22-2019 Haney Kramer
Clover 4 Northwestern 3 03-18-2019 Jake Hylinski Dustin Noller Joey Hylinski
Toggle Waccamaw ( 1 )
Georgetown 1 Waccamaw 0 03-22-2019 Pep Jordan (CG) Fico
Toggle Fort Mill ( 2 )
Rock Hill 6 Fort Mill 14 03-22-2019 Franse Sherrill
Rock Hill 5 Fort Mill 14 03-18-2019 Mikey Tepper Dylan King
Toggle Palmetto ( 1 )
BHP 5 Palmetto 0 03-22-2019 Davis Yates
Toggle Union County ( 1 )
Newberry 1 Union County 14 03-22-2019 Rett Wages
Toggle Brookland Cayce ( 1 )
Midland Valley 10 Brookland Cayce 0 03-22-2019 Brenden Moyer
Toggle West-Oak ( 1 )
Seneca 7 West-Oak 13 03-22-2019 Stephens Fassino
Toggle Blue Ridge ( 1 )
Greenville 14 Blue Ridge 0 03-22-2019 Rocco Reid (NH) Joey Murrsay
Toggle JL Mann ( 2 )
Woodmont 0 JL Mann 11 03-22-2019 Peyton Nelson
Riverside 2 JL Mann 4 03-21-2019 Wyatt Evans Braden Buffington
Toggle Carolina Forest ( 2 )
St. James 7 Carolina Forest 8 03-22-2019
Wando 13 Carolina Forest 6 03-21-2019 Tyler Steeland
Toggle Battery Creek ( 1 )
May River 12 Battery Creek 2 03-22-2019 Zach Murdaugh
Toggle Powdersville ( 2 )
Pendleton 5 Powdersville 4 03-22-2019 Bunch Boyd
Pendleton 5 Powdersville 4 03-22-2019 Bunch
Toggle Dillon Christian ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 6 Dillon Christian 0 03-22-2019 Dustin Kennedy
Toggle Dillon ( 1 )
Loris 10 Dillon 4 03-22-2019 Kennedy Brigman
Toggle Edisto ( 2 )
Gilbert 12 Edisto 2 03-22-2019 Elliott
Calhoun County 1 Edisto 13 03-18-2019 Will Rickenbacker
Toggle WESTSIDE ( 1 )
LAURENS 8 WESTSIDE 4 03-22-2019 NIC ROBERTSON
Toggle Myrtle Beach ( 1 )
Hartsville 3 Myrtle Beach 2 03-22-2019 Garrett Gainey (CG) Brown
Toggle Silver Bluff ( 1 )
Batesburg-Leesville 2 Silver Bluff 1 03-22-2019 Kolby Craps
Toggle Camden ( 1 )
Indian Land 12 Camden 2 03-22-2019 Raynor Abbott
Toggle Williamsburg Academy ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 4 Williamsburg Academy 0 03-21-2019 Austin Windham
Toggle Hillcrest ( 1 )
Boiling Springs 4 Hillcrest 6 03-21-2019 Trotter Harlan Dawson Taylor
Toggle Tenn High ( 1 )
Summerville 12 Tenn High 2 03-21-2019 Hopkins 6 inn
Toggle Lugoff Elgin ( 2 )
Midland Valley 14 Lugoff Elgin 12 03-21-2019 Kohl Fulmer Luke Boyd
Spring Valley 7 Lugoff Elgin 2 03-20-2019 Frank Tolar Walker Branham
Toggle Gray Collegiate ( 1 )
Saluda 3 Gray Collegiate 6 03-21-2019
Toggle Wren ( 2 )
Eastside 7 Wren 8 03-21-2019 Judd Ellison Fowler
Daniel 4 Wren 7 03-19-2019 Willis Latiff Thomas
Toggle Greer ( 1 )
Chapman 10 Greer 5 03-21-2019 Konnor Harris
Toggle Pendleton ( 2 )
Daniel 10 Pendleton 0 03-21-2019 Hovey Herd
Powdersville 1 Pendleton 3 03-19-2019 Hayden Fuhr Bobby Olsen 9 Innings
Toggle ( 1 )
03-21-2019
Toggle Georgetown ( 1 )
Waccamaw 7 Georgetown 3 03-20-2019 Goude K. Owens
Toggle Seneca ( 1 )
West-Oak 1 Seneca 11 03-20-2019 Ryan Moore
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 1 )
Greenwood 3 Strom Thurmond 4 03-20-2019 Jud Childress
Toggle BHP ( 2 )
Emerald 1 BHP 7 03-20-2019 McGonigle
Palmetto 3 BHP 10 03-19-2019 Roper
Toggle Fox Creek ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 12 Fox Creek 2 03-20-2019 5 innings
Toggle Hilton Head ( 1 )
Beaufort 7 Hilton Head 6 03-20-2019 Paul Winland
Toggle Elbert County (GA) ( 1 )
West-Oak 9 Elbert County (GA) 8 03-20-2019 Vassey
Toggle Clover ( 1 )
Northwestern 1 Clover 13 03-20-2019 Nathan Hensley Will Rushing
Toggle River Bluff ( 1 )
Dutch Fork 6 River Bluff 7 03-20-2019
Toggle James Island ( 1 )
Cane Bay 1 James Island 7 03-20-2019 Alexander Jordan
Toggle TL Hanna ( 2 )
JL Mann 7 TL Hanna 6 03-20-2019 Myles Daniels Drew Smith
Greenwood 5 TL Hanna 10 03-19-2019 Lance Grimm Major
Toggle Laurens ( 2 )
Clinton 2 Laurens 9 03-20-2019 Eric Jones
Westside 2 Laurens 0 03-19-2019 Andrew Patterson (CG) Heath Bragg
Toggle Union County ( 1 )
Whitmire 1 Union County 12 03-20-2019
Toggle May River ( 2 )
Bluffton 2 May River 10 03-20-2019 Nick Bass Eastham
Battery Creek 3 May River 27 03-19-2019 Kamryn Gleason
Toggle Gilbert ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 6 Gilbert 4 03-19-2019 Caleb Jones
Toggle Pickens ( 2 )
Walhalla 9 Pickens 3 03-19-2019 Woodard Gravely
Liberty 9 Pickens 3 03-18-2019 Chavis Stone
Toggle Mid-Carolina ( 1 )
Union County 3 Mid-Carolina 5 03-19-2019 Cole Bouknight Kaleb Small Wesley Livingston
Toggle Midland Valley ( 1 )
Brookland Cayce 3 Midland Valley 4 03-19-2019 Seth Richardson Adam Krissinger
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 1 )
Hillcrest 11 Boiling Springs 14 03-19-2019 Blake Hansman Wyatt Stone Mitchell Miller
Toggle Crescent ( 1 )
Liberty 1 Crescent 5 03-19-2019 Ford Finster
Toggle Broome ( 1 )
Chapman 4 Broome 3 03-19-2019 Austin Parr
Toggle Batesburg-Leesville ( 1 )
Silver Bluff 1 Batesburg-Leesville 11 03-19-2019 Chase Rikard 5 Innings
Toggle Marion ( 1 )
Loris 7 Marion 3 03-19-2019 Jordan Reaves Stewart
Toggle Lakewood ( 1 )
AC Flora 7 Lakewood 3 03-19-2019 Caleb Speedy Pilsbury Jack Reynolds
Toggle Ridge View ( 1 )
Richland Northeast 14 Ridge View 7 03-19-2019 Matthew Davidson Roman Golston
Toggle Aiken ( 1 )
Airport 13 Aiken 0 03-19-2019 Parker Whittle 5 innings
Toggle Woodmont ( 1 )
JL Mann 11 Woodmont 1 03-19-2019 Dylan Howard 5 Innings
Toggle Hartsville ( 1 )
Darlington 0 Hartsville 5 03-19-2019 Mykal Mack Weatherford
Toggle Greenville ( 1 )
Blue Ridge 5 Greenville 9 03-19-2019 Christian Newman Zack Lowe
Toggle Keenan ( 2 )
Fairfield Central 17 Keenan 0 03-19-2019
Fairfield Central 17 Keenan 2 03-19-2019
Toggle Stall ( 1 )
Summerville 11 Stall 0 03-18-2019 AC Heaton (NH)
Toggle Chapman ( 1 )
Woodruff 3 Chapman 13 03-18-2019 Nathan Calloway
Toggle Dutch Fork ( 1 )
River Bluff 0 Dutch Fork 7 03-18-2019 Doug Webb
Toggle Landrum ( 1 )
St Joseph’s 1 Landrum 5 03-18-2019 Todd Harris Matthew Marchal
Toggle Woodland ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 14 Woodland 2 03-18-2019 McCutchen
Toggle Andrew Jackson ( 1 )
Lewisville 0 Andrew Jackson 5 03-18-2019 Gardner