Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Carolina ( 2 )
Emerald 15 Carolina 0 04-23-2019 Lollis
Powdersville 9 Carolina 3 04-12-2019 A. Dent
Toggle Carolina Forest ( 1 )
Chapin 2 Carolina Forest 1 04-23-2019 Cade Austin David Wellons
Toggle Mid-Carolina ( 1 )
Broome 4 Mid-Carolina 3 04-23-2019 Brock Johnson
Toggle Chester ( 1 )
Crescent 5 Chester 4 04-23-2019
Toggle Darlington ( 1 )
Airport 6 Darlington 0 04-23-2019 Parker Whittle (CG) Chase Weatherford
Toggle Palmetto ( 1 )
Greenville 9 Palmetto 5 04-23-2019 Newman Yates Freeland
Toggle Andrews ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 19 Andrews 0 04-23-2019
Toggle Latta ( 1 )
Woodland 2 Latta 11 04-23-2019 Noah Henderson
Toggle Bamberg ( 1 )
Johnsonville 13 Bamberg 2 04-23-2019
Toggle Fairfield-Central ( 1 )
Seneca 10 Fairfield-Central 0 04-23-2019 Ryan Moore
Toggle Brookland-Cayce ( 1 )
Beaufort 0 Brookland-Cayce 1 04-23-2019 Adam Krissinger Ethan Graham
Toggle Hillcrest ( 2 )
Nation Ford 2 Hillcrest 0 04-23-2019 Jeffery Maidhof Trotter Harlan
South Aiken 4 Hillcrest 8 04-13-2019 McCutcheon Stafford
Toggle Greer ( 1 )
BHP 3 Greer 4 04-23-2019 Josh Fenton
Toggle Mauldin ( 1 )
TL Hanna 5 Mauldin 4 04-23-2019 Jackson Bryant Beerman
Toggle West Oak ( 1 )
Camden 3 West Oak 5 04-23-2019 Brock Tanner
Toggle Summerville ( 1 )
Cane Bay 0 Summerville 3 04-23-2019 Heaton Shelton
Toggle Woodruff ( 2 )
Chapman 5 Woodruff 0 04-23-2019 Austin Parr Melton
Emerald 3 Woodruff 0 04-16-2019 Burton (CG)
Toggle Dreher ( 2 )
Hartsville 3 Dreher 2 04-23-2019 Mack
Hartsville 3 Dreher 2 04-23-2019 Mykal Mack Shane Keup
Toggle Gilbert ( 1 )
Hanahan 0 Gilbert 5 04-23-2019 Joey Parker Toman
Toggle Fox Creek ( 2 )
Central 4 Fox Creek 3 04-23-2019
Silver Bluff 1 Fox Creek 15 04-16-2019 Caleb Baynham
Toggle St Joseph's ( 1 )
Ninety Six 3 St Joseph's 0 04-23-2019
Toggle Buford ( 1 )
Blacksburg 7 Buford 3 04-23-2019
Toggle Hannah Pamplico ( 1 )
Barnwell 3 Hannah Pamplico 7 04-23-2019
Toggle Calhoun County ( 1 )
Timberland 1 Calhoun County 11 04-23-2019
Toggle Bluffton ( 1 )
Lakewood 2 Bluffton 0 04-23-2019 Trent Frye David Frey
Toggle Easley ( 2 )
Dorman 5 Easley 4 04-23-2019
Laurens 1 Easley 2 04-16-2019 Heath Bragg (1-10 as starter)
Toggle Dutch Fork ( 3 )
South Florence 0 Dutch Fork 10 04-23-2019 Doug Webb
Blythewood 7 Dutch Fork 2 04-18-2019 Landon Lucas Andrew Fulmer SCDI
Wren 3 Dutch Fork 2 04-17-2019 Ryan Ammons Ty Olenchuk Cooper Thomas - SCDI
Toggle Stratford ( 1 )
Ashley Ridge 2 Stratford 0 04-23-2019 Chris Watkins
Toggle Greenwood ( 1 )
Riverside 1 Greenwood 6 04-23-2019 Preston Evans
Toggle West Florence ( 1 )
River Bluff 4 West Florence 0 04-23-2019 Ricky Williams Floyd
Toggle Byrnes ( 1 )
Blythewood 4 Byrnes 2 04-23-2019 John Lanier Mullinax
Toggle Lancaster ( 1 )
AC Flora 10 Lancaster 3 04-23-2019 Baker Cox
Toggle Edisto ( 1 )
Bishop England 8 Edisto 0 04-23-2019
Toggle Wando ( 1 )
Fort Dorchester 4 Wando 3 04-23-2019
Toggle Batesburg-Leesville ( 1 )
Southside Christian 3 Batesburg-Leesville 2 04-23-2019 Solesbee Rikard
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 1 )
J.L. Mann 15 Boiling Springs 5 04-23-2019 Peyton Nelson
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 7 Strom Thurmond 15 04-20-2019
Toggle Lexington ( 2 )
Spartanburg 2 Lexington 10 04-18-2019 Cal Herndon Ryan Folts SCDI
Chapin 3 Lexington 3 04-18-2019 SCDI
Toggle TL Hanna ( 4 )
Chapin 6 TL Hanna 4 04-18-2019 Chris Veach Keizer Shore Drew Highfill - SCDI
Lexington 2 TL Hanna 1 04-17-2019 Braison Bourne Lance Grimm SCDI
Woodmont 2 TL Hanna 7 04-16-2019 Brian Boone Blue
Laurens 2 TL Hanna 4 04-11-2019 Will McGregor Robertson Jackson Bryant
Toggle Spartanburg ( 2 )
TL Hanna 8 Spartanburg 7 04-18-2019 SCDI
Chapin 3 Spartanburg 2 04-17-2019 Cade Austin RJ Dantin SCDI
Toggle Wren ( 1 )
Dorman 2 Wren 0 04-18-2019 Russell Parry Carter Willis SCDI
Toggle Rock Hill ( 2 )
Tuscarora VA 7 Rock Hill 19 04-18-2019 Ryan Deal Shin
Jefferson WV 2 Rock Hill 5 04-17-2019 Willie Lumpkin Jordan Trunnell Mingo Bay
Toggle stratford ( 1 )
WestAshley 5 stratford 3 04-18-2019 Brown Fleming
Toggle Silver Bluff ( 1 )
Fox Creek 6 Silver Bluff 4 04-18-2019
Toggle JL Mann ( 1 )
Greenwood 1 JL Mann 6 04-18-2019 Nelson
Toggle May River (Mingo Bay) ( 2 )
Forest Park (VA) 0 May River (Mingo Bay) 9 04-18-2019 Elijah Peter
Carolina Forest 1 May River (Mingo Bay) 12 04-17-2019 Kam Gleason
Toggle Woodmont ( 1 )
Seneca 3 Woodmont 2 04-18-2019 McGovern
Toggle Independence H.S. (NC) ( 1 )
Fort Mill 13 Independence H.S. (NC) 4 04-17-2019 Isaac Beirne
Toggle Saluda ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 8 Saluda 5 04-17-2019 Feagin Bell
Toggle Dorman ( 1 )
Blythewood 0 Dorman 3 04-17-2019 Michael Eggert John Lanier Dylan Rodgers- SCDI
Toggle BHP ( 2 )
Eastside 2 BHP 1 04-17-2019 Marsengale Jarrard
Wren 1 BHP 2 04-11-2019 Roper Davis
Toggle Buena HS, NJ ( 1 )
Liberty 5 Buena HS, NJ 1 04-17-2019 Jacob Jackson (CG)
Toggle Ben Lippen ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 6 Ben Lippen 12 04-17-2019
Toggle Dorman ( 1 )
Dutch Fork 7 Dorman 6 04-17-2019 Blair Rogers Tripp Cothran SCDI
Toggle Liberty ( 1 )
Waccamaw 8 Liberty 11 04-17-2019 Chavis Stone
Toggle Queen's Grant ( 1 )
Northwestern 9 Queen's Grant 0 04-17-2019 Dustin Noller
Toggle Patriot HS (VA) ( 1 )
James Island 2 Patriot HS (VA) 1 04-17-2019 Weatherford Eikhoff
Toggle West-Oak ( 2 )
BHP 5 West-Oak 1 04-16-2019 McGonigle Vassey
Crescent 3 West-Oak 7 04-12-2019 Stephens Oakes
Toggle Gray Collegiate ( 2 )
Irmo 3 Gray Collegiate 14 04-16-2019
Dreher 4 Gray Collegiate 1 04-15-2019
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 1 )
Ninety Six 2 Strom Thurmond 8 04-16-2019
Toggle Fort Mill ( 2 )
Indian Land 0 Fort Mill 17 04-16-2019 Brayden Franse
Indian Land 0 Fort Mill 10 04-12-2019 Brayden Kurtz Zach Webb
Toggle Seneca ( 3 )
Daniel 2 Seneca 7 04-16-2019 Ryan Moore (CG) Guffee
Daniel 3 Seneca 5 04-16-2019 Mason Fassino (CG) Jacobs
Rabun Gap 6 Seneca 11 04-15-2019 McGovern Knowles
Toggle Midland Valley ( 3 )
Spring Valley 5 Midland Valley 2 04-16-2019 Reese Lumpkin (CG) Puckett Sandlapper Invitational
Airport 8 Midland Valley 11 04-16-2019 Zac Silas Co Region Champs Region V AAAA
Gilbert 5 Midland Valley 3 04-15-2019 Kohl Fulmer Sandlapper Invitational
Toggle Cresent ( 1 )
Abbeville 7 Cresent 4 04-16-2019 Matthew Ellis Jake Lewis Thomas Beauford
Toggle James Robinson HS (VA) ( 1 )
James Island 2 James Robinson HS (VA) 1 04-16-2019 Duffy HIT Tournament
Toggle Blue Ridge ( 1 )
May River (Mingo Bay) 3 Blue Ridge 9 04-16-2019
Toggle Audrey Kell ( 1 )
Fort Mill 6 Audrey Kell 8 04-15-2019 A.J. Jaworoski
Toggle Barnwell ( 1 )
Woodland 1 Barnwell 4 04-15-2019 Nathan Moody
Toggle Andrew Jackson ( 1 )
Midland Valley 11 Andrew Jackson 1 04-15-2019 Brenden Moyer Percival Sandlapper Invitational
Toggle Ninety Six ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 10 Ninety Six 5 04-15-2019
Toggle White Plains, NY ( 1 )
James Island 3 White Plains, NY 0 04-15-2019 Alexander HIT Tournament
Toggle Emerald ( 1 )
Chesnee 2 Emerald 8 04-13-2019 Lollis (CG)
Toggle Powdersville ( 2 )
Carolina 3 Powdersville 10 04-12-2019 Boyd
Liberty 4 Powdersville 3 04-11-2019 Chavis Stone (CG)
Toggle Chesnee ( 1 )
Chapman 12 Chesnee 1 04-12-2019 Parr Carver
Toggle Bishop England ( 1 )
West Ashley 1 Bishop England 3 04-12-2019 Salmorin Brown
Toggle Waccamaw ( 1 )
Hanahan 4 Waccamaw 1 04-12-2019 Puser Ficco