Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Southeast ( 1 )
Southeast 2 Mideast 3 08-23-2020 Palmetto Games - Game 4
Toggle Northwest ( 1 )
Northwest 5 Southwest 7 08-23-2020 Palmetto Games - Game 5
Toggle Northeast ( 2 )
Northeast 8 Midwest 8 08-23-2020 Palmetto Games - Game 6
Northeast 2 Northwest 4 08-22-2020 Palmetto Games - Game 3
Toggle Midwest ( 1 )
Midwest 7 Mideast 7 08-22-2020 Palmetto Games - Game 1
Toggle Southwest ( 1 )
Southwest 2 Southeast 9 08-22-2020 Billy Barlow Aidan Hunter Palmetto Games - Game 2
Toggle Fox Creek ( 2 )
Fox Creek 2 Aynor 8 03-14-2020 Lawson Connor
Fox Creek 3 Batesburg-Leesville 2 03-10-2020
Toggle Strom Thurmond ( 2 )
Strom Thurmond 7 Aynor 6 03-14-2020 Carson krasula
Strom Thurmond 8 Saluda 1 03-12-2020 B. Patterson N. Bell
Toggle Mauldin ( 2 )
Mauldin 8 Blythewood 3 03-14-2020 Bennett Sloper
Mauldin 3 Riverside 1 03-13-2020 Davis Aiken
Toggle Summervlle ( 1 )
Summervlle 3 James Island 0 03-13-2020 Tripp White Drew Thomas
Toggle Broome ( 1 )
Broome 0 Chapman 9 03-13-2020 Austin Parr Rylan Brown
Toggle Edisto (8 inn.) ( 1 )
Edisto (8 inn.) 8 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 7 03-13-2020 Sam Dempsey Bryce Chandler
Toggle Loris ( 5 )
Loris 0 Lake City 7 03-13-2020 Spates
Loris 23 Mullins 0 03-12-2020 Carson Grainger
Loris 8 Latta 1 03-02-2020 Carson Grainger Christian Brigman Lacy Hardee Tournament
Loris 15 Mullins 0 02-29-2020 Carson Grainger Lacy Hardee/ Perfect Game
Loris 6 Marion 5 02-29-2020 Andrew Buffkin Lacy Hardee Tournament
Toggle Liberty ( 1 )
Liberty 5 Pendleton 3 03-13-2020 Cade Turner Kennan Worley Cole Garrick
Toggle Daniel ( 2 )
Daniel 9 Wade Hampton 6 03-12-2020 Brody Conn Jacob Peake
Daniel 1 Seneca 2 03-09-2020
Toggle Greer ( 2 )
Greer 5 Chapman 8 03-12-2020 McSwain
Greer 3 Chapman 11 03-09-2020 Calloway
Toggle Midland Valley ( 3 )
Midland Valley 17 Silver Bluff 6 03-12-2020 Zac Silas
Midland Valley 7 Irmo 1 03-09-2020 Harper Puckett
Midland Valley 10 Saluda 0 03-06-2020 Moyer Gentry Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Woodruff ( 2 )
Woodruff 12 Chesnee 16 03-12-2020 Cole Davis
Woodruff 0 Hillcrest 19 03-02-2020 Redden Ram Invitational
Toggle Powdersville ( 2 )
Powdersville 6 Woodmont 5 03-12-2020 Seigler Davis Madden
Powdersville 7 Palmetto 5 03-02-2020 Rowlands Glick
Toggle Ninety Six ( 3 )
Ninety Six 1 Strom Thurmond 13 03-11-2020 W. Clark L. Bruce
Ninety Six 5 Mid Carolina 2 03-06-2020 Peach Ridge Invitational
Ninety Six 4 Strom Thurmond 7 02-29-2020 Clark Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Chapin ( 3 )
Chapin 2 Dutch Fork 0 03-11-2020 William Privette Ty Olenchuck
Chapin 7 Dutch Fork 0 03-09-2020 Cade Austin Dante Chirico
Chapin 4 Ft. Dorchester 0 03-06-2020 Cade Austin Accerbi Chris Veach - IP Classic
Toggle Conway ( 3 )
Conway 0 Georgetown 5 03-11-2020 Jeremy Owens
Conway 7 Loris 1 03-03-2020 Eldridge Buffkin James
Conway 11 Marion 1 03-02-2020 Pruett Britt Lacy Hardee Tournament
Toggle Lancaster ( 1 )
Lancaster 2 Rock Hill 14 03-11-2020 Kobi Thurmond Small
Toggle Abbeville ( 1 )
Abbeville 7 Crescent 4 03-11-2020 Matthew Ellis Bryant Ford
Toggle Woodmont ( 1 )
Woodmont 2 Hillcrest 7 03-11-2020 Matthews Phillips Elmore
Toggle Greer Middle College ( 2 )
Greer Middle College 1 Southside Christian 18 03-11-2020
Greer Middle College 18 Berea 6 03-09-2020 Meilinger
Toggle Pendleton ( 1 )
Pendleton 0 Liberty 3 03-11-2020 Nick Miller Conner Simpson Cole Garrick
Toggle Traveler's Rest ( 1 )
Traveler's Rest 9 Daniel 19 03-11-2020 Hovey Herd
Toggle Chase (NC) ( 1 )
Chase (NC) 0 Chesnee 8 03-11-2020 Cole Hoskyns
Toggle Bishop England ( 1 )
Bishop England 1 Svlle 2 03-11-2020 Grooms Hollister
Toggle Carolina ( 1 )
Carolina 0 Chapman 16 03-10-2020 Humphries
Toggle Hillcrest ( 2 )
Hillcrest 6 Spartanburg 5 03-10-2020 Redden
Hillcrest 7 Eastside 4 03-06-2020 Parsons Dry Matthews- Ram Invitational
Toggle Airport ( 1 )
Airport 1 Midland Valley 3 03-10-2020 Brenden Moyer Whittle Silas
Toggle South Brunswick ( 1 )
South Brunswick 5 Loris 7 03-10-2020 Thomas Cox Carl Stidham Andrew Buffkin
Toggle Marlboro County ( 1 )
Marlboro County 1 North Myrtle Beach 8 03-10-2020 Barlow Williams
Toggle Clinton ( 1 )
Clinton 6 Union County 17 03-10-2020 Garrison Hendrix
Toggle Myrtle Beach ( 1 )
Myrtle Beach 0 Hartsville 11 03-10-2020 Mack Brown
Toggle South Pointe ( 1 )
South Pointe 0 Rock Hill 9 03-10-2020 Shaefer Smith
Toggle Dreher ( 1 )
Dreher 2 Chapin 15 03-10-2020 Sam Greer Moore
Toggle Wren ( 1 )
Wren 4 Powdersville 3 03-10-2020 Judd Ellison Rowland
Toggle Wagener Salley ( 1 )
Wagener Salley 4 Edisto 17 03-09-2020 Hayden Mcgugan
Toggle Swansea ( 1 )
Swansea 5 Batesburg-Leesville 17 03-09-2020 Cale Salter
Toggle Dixie ( 1 )
Dixie 0 Abbeville 6 03-09-2020 Thomas Beauford
Toggle Fort Mill ( 2 )
Fort Mill 4 Chapin 5 03-07-2020 William Privette Braden Franse JP Hornick - IP Classic
Fort Mill 1 Boiling Springs 0 03-06-2020 Mikey Tepper Tristan Smith IP Classic
Toggle Saluda ( 2 )
Saluda 9 Clinton 1 03-07-2020 Noah Bell Peach Ridge Invitational
Saluda 4 Mid Carolina 6 02-29-2020 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Waccamaw ( 1 )
Waccamaw 0 Socastee 2 03-07-2020 DJ Williard Coastal Invitational
Toggle Greenwood ( 1 )
Greenwood 2 Midland Valley 4 03-07-2020 Luke Boyd Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle St. James ( 1 )
St. James 0 Carolina Forest 4 03-07-2020 Peter Maggio Tyler Satterley Nolan Edwards - CIT
Toggle Hillcrest ( 1 )
Hillcrest 10 Woodmont 7 03-07-2020 Ram invitational championship
Toggle Dutch Fork ( 1 )
Dutch Fork 5 Abbeville 2 03-07-2020 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Spring Valley ( 3 )
Spring Valley 7 Strom Thurmond 1 03-07-2020 Qwinton Bennett Spring Valley Peach Ridge Invational Champs
Spring Valley 3 Ninety Six 1 03-03-2020 Lumpkin Peach Ridge Invitational
Spring Valley 9 Clinton 1 02-29-2020 Johnathan Sanders Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Gray Collegiate ( 1 )
Gray Collegiate 4 Batesburg-Leesville 1 03-07-2020 Wicker Bouknight
Toggle AC Flora ( 1 )
AC Flora 15 South Aiken 7 03-06-2020 Harmon Cox Sam Swygert IP Classic
Toggle Greenville ( 1 )
Greenville 0 AC Flora 1 03-06-2020 Grant Loggins Rocco Reid Baker Cox - IP Classic
Toggle Boiling Springs ( 2 )
Boiling Springs 0 Fort Dorchester 7 03-06-2020 Hayden Perry Ashton Smith IP Classic
Boiling Springs 6 JL Mann 5 02-29-2020 DP Scrimmage @ Dorman
Toggle JL Mann ( 1 )
JL Mann 1 Rock Hill 2 03-06-2020 Cole Bitting Melloy Sandlapper - Gilbert
Toggle Whitmire ( 1 )
Whitmire 3 Greer Middle College 5 03-06-2020 9 inn., Landrum Preseason Tournament
Toggle Georgetown ( 1 )
Georgetown 2 South Aiken 6 03-06-2020 Pep Jordan IP Classic
Toggle Travelers Rest ( 2 )
Travelers Rest 0 Powdersville 7 03-06-2020 Seigler McKittrick
Travelers Rest 0 Powdersville 7 03-06-2020 Seigler
Toggle Greenwood ( 1 )
Greenwood 7 Abbeville 5 03-03-2020 Peach Ridge Invitational
Toggle Eastside ( 1 )
Eastside 9 Woodmont 11 03-02-2020 Allen Spurrier Ram Invitational
Toggle Dillon ( 1 )
Dillon 16 Mullins 4 03-02-2020 Lacy Hardee Tournament
Toggle Hartsville ( 1 )
Hartsville 14 South Florence 3 03-02-2020 Mack
Toggle Rock Hill ( 1 )
Rock Hill 5 James Island 6 03-01-2020 Smoak PBR/Shipyard Tournament
Toggle Blue Ridge ( 1 )
Blue Ridge 1 Palmetto 2 02-29-2020 Blaine Yates Clay Alberson
Toggle Woodmont ( 1 )
Woodmont 13 Woodruff 3 02-29-2020 Ram Invitational
Toggle Ware Shoals ( 1 )
Ware Shoals 1 Greer Middle College 6 02-29-2020 Landrum Preseason Tournament
Toggle Greenwood Christian ( 1 )
Greenwood Christian 16 Greer Middle College 6 02-29-2020 Landrum Preseason Tournament
Toggle Dorman ( 1 )
Dorman 3 Lexington 2 02-29-2020 DP Scrimmage @ Dorman
Toggle Chapman ( 2 )
Chapman 4 Ashley Ridge 3 02-29-2020 Parr PBR Shipyard
Chapman 12 Stratford 2 02-29-2020 Calloway PBR Shipyard
Toggle James Island ( 2 )
James Island 10 North Myrtle Beach 10 02-29-2020 PBR/Shipyard Tournament
James Island 3 Indian Land 1 02-29-2020 Garner PBR/Shipyard Tournament